C1B - Springfield club Krajský přebor dorostu U 19
VÝSLEDKY |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
C1B2905 | Holice | Svitavy B | 1:3 (1:2) | 37 | |
Branky: Shejbal Jakub - Svoboda Dominik, Svoboda Jakub, Přibilík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Čad Jiří, Čech Karel, Pagáč Ladislav; ŽK: Johanides Lukáš- 0 |
|
C1B2901 | Třemošnice | Žamberk/Letohrad B | 1:2 (0:1) | 56 | |
Branky: Šťastný Adam - Stejskal Jakub, Řehák Jan; Rozhodčí: Felkl Petr, Zita Miloslav, Bleša Oldřich |
|
C1B2902 | Svidnice/Slatiňany | Horní Jelení | 12:1 (5:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Jeníček Patrik 4, Morávek Petr 4, Kápička Matěj, Mikan Jiří, Pilař Jan, Slavík Jakub - Kabeláč Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Bednář F. st., Bednář F. ml., Jehlár Radek; ŽK: Polák Filip - Kaplan Pavel |
|
C1B2903 | M. Třebová | Pardubičky/Pardubice C | 1:4 (0:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Sedlák Jiří - Vltavský Petr 2, Rezek Ondřej, Svoboda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Suchomel Karel, Růžička Jiří, Mrázek Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Makovich Ivan |
|
C1B2906 | Přelouč | Živanice/Bohdaneč | 2:1 (2:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Pokorný Jan, Linhart Jan - Klapka Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Mrkvička Martin, Volný Bohuslav, Čech Karel; ŽK: Kmoníček Jakub - Jezdinský Tomáš, Siska Jan, Virt Tomáš, Lébl Martin |
|
C1B2907 | H. Městec | Choceň | 2:0 (0:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Kodera Milan, Pilný Ondřej; Rozhodčí: OFS CR, OFS CR, OFS CR; ŽK: Vrátil Daniel, Vegeš Petr - Šafek Dominik, Prachař Ondřej |
|
C1B2908 | Ústí n. O. | Jablonné n. O. | 6:1 (0:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Krátký Matěj 3, Pirkl Vlastislav, Chalupník Tomáš, Vondra Josef - Filip Radim; Rozhodčí: Matoušek Tadeáš, Hořínek Lukáš, OFS UO; ŽK: 0 - Matějka Marek |
|
C1B2904 | Pomezí/Polička | D. Újezd | 5:3 (1:2) | 40 | |
Branky: Vojta František 3, Stodola Daniel, Harašta Petr - Frank David, Štarman Petr, Kopecký Michal; Rozhodčí: Ujec Jiří, Felkl Petr, Čad Jiří; ŽK: Stodola Daniel- 0 |
|
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | PK | (Prav) |
|
1. | Třemošnice | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 78: 26 | 71 | 3 | ( 23) |
|
2. | Svidnice/Slatiňany | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 100: 50 | 67 | 3 | ( 19) |
|
3. | M. Třebová | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 101: 48 | 65 | 4 | ( 16) |
|
4. | Holice | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 74: 47 | 56 | 1 | ( 10) |
|
5. | Pardubičky/Pardubice C | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 89: 60 | 55 | 2 | ( 8) |
|
6. | Pomezí/Polička | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 72: 57 | 48 | 4 | ( -1) |
|
7. | Choceň | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 68: 59 | 47 | 2 | ( 0) |
|
8. | Svitavy B | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 87: 67 | 47 | 3 | ( -1) |
|
9. | Živanice/Bohdaneč | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 60: 60 | 46 | 2 | ( -1) |
|
10. | Ústí n. O. | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 57: 56 | 42 | 4 | ( -7) |
|
11. | H. Městec | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 60: 85 | 41 | 1 | ( -5) |
|
12. | D. Újezd | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 58: 84 | 36 | 1 | (-10) |
|
13. | Přelouč | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 44: 63 | 36 | 2 | (-11) |
|
14. | Jablonné n. O. | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 59:106 | 26 | 1 | (-20) |
|
15. | Horní Jelení | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 55:105 | 25 | 1 | (-21) |
|
16. | Žamberk/Letohrad B | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 27:116 | 12 | 1 | (-34) |
|
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
|
|
|
Pardubický KFS |
K Vinici 1901, 530 02 Pardubice
Tel: 466 300 966
Fax: 466 300 966
| |
|