C2C - Music Hobé Hall I. třída dorostu skupina C
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0101 | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | Libchavy | 2:1 (0:1) | 40 | |
Branky: Olšan Martin, Bednařík Jiří - Boštík Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: OFS SY; ŽK: Bednařík Jiří, Křenek Martin - 0 |
|
|
C2C0102 | D. Třešňovec | Rybník | 2:5 (2:1) | 9 | |
Branky: Motl Matěj, Holubec Martin - Bočkaj Karel 2, Svoboda Jakub 2, Valenta Aleš; Rozhodčí: Valenta Jan; ŽK: Marek Michal - 0 |
|
|
C2C0103 | Kunčina/Mladějov | Žichlínek/Tatenice | 2:6 (2:2) | 30 | |
Branky: Šir David 2 - Balvín František 2, Doležal Michal, Podloucký Roman, Falta Jakub, Kyselo Robin; Rozhodčí: Schejbal Pavel; ŽK: Šir David - 0 |
|
|
C2C0104 | St. Město/Třebařov | Rudoltice | 6:1 (3:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Záplata Ladislav 4, Tumakov Jakub, Kozák Ondřej - Bohuněk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: OFS SY; ŽK: Koucký Hynek - Bohuněk Tomáš, Kostka Petr |
|
|
C2C0105 | Linhartice/Boršov | FC Jiskra | 2:0 (1:0) | 10 | |
Branky: Kalášek Tomáš 2; ŽK: Veselý Jakub - Votoupal Šimon |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0201 | Libchavy | FC Jiskra | 1:0 (0:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Jariš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Beneš David; ŽK: Musil Jakub, Chládek Dominik, Václavek Jan, Pinkava Tomáš - Hnátnický Martin; ČK: Chládek Dominik - Málek Tomáš |
|
|
C2C0202 | Rudoltice | Linhartice/Boršov | 2:3 (0:2) | 50 | |
Branky: Rotter Filip, Mach Petr - Zomber Petr, Kotík Jakub, Kolařík Filip; Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Zomber Petr, Hnátek Ladislav; ČK: 0 - Zomber Petr |
|
|
C2C0203 | Žichlínek/Tatenice | St. Město/Třebařov | 2:1 (1:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Jednoróg Erik, Glocar Radim - Křivánek Marek; Rozhodčí: Smola Vojtěch; ŽK: Tareš Michal - Tumakov Jakub, Vybíral Jan, Krúpa Petr |
|
|
C2C0204 | Rybník | Kunčina/Mladějov | 5:1 (2:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Bočkaj Karel 3, Valenta Aleš, Svoboda Jakub - Šir David; Rozhodčí: Růžička Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Šir David, Čabák Michal |
|
|
C2C0205 | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | D. Třešňovec | 0:3 | | kontumace |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0301 | D. Třešňovec | Libchavy | 0:8 (0:4) | 30 | |
Branky: Václavek Jan 3, Šalda Michal 3, Hledík Jan 2; Rozhodčí: OFS UO |
|
|
C2C0302 | Kunčina/Mladějov | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | 0:4 (0:3) | 30 | |
Branky: Bednařík Jiří 2, Peňáz Dušan, Dračka Josef; Rozhodčí: Kunc František |
|
|
C2C0303 | St. Město/Třebařov | Rybník | 1:2 (1:1) | 40 | |
Branky: Novotný Dominik - Bočkaj Karel 2; Rozhodčí: OFS SY; ŽK: Straka Jakub, Koucký Hynek, Kurbel Lukáš - Bambušek Pavel, Majksner Jan |
|
|
C2C0304 | Linhartice/Boršov | Žichlínek/Tatenice | 2:3 (0:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Petřík Vojtěch, Kotík Jakub - Glocar Radim 2, Ptáček Jakub; Rozhodčí: OFS SY; ŽK: Hanák Jaroslav - 0 |
|
|
C2C0305 | FC Jiskra | Rudoltice | 6:0 (4:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Roček Patrik 2, Fňouk Milan 2, Malý Michal, Votoupal Šimon; Rozhodčí: OFS UO; ŽK: 0 - Merenič Michal |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0401 | Libchavy | Rudoltice | 13:0 (5:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Hledík Jan 4, Jariš Pavel 3, vlastní 2, Boštík Jaroslav, Šalda Michal, Bechynka Martin, Chládek Dominik; Rozhodčí: Papáček Libor |
|
|
C2C0402 | Žichlínek/Tatenice | FC Jiskra | 3:1 (0:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Antes Aleš 2, Glocar Radim - Votoupal Šimon; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Votoupal Šimon |
|
|
C2C0403 | Rybník | Linhartice/Boršov | 1:5 (0:3) | 20 | |
Branky: Bočkaj Karel - Zomber Petr 2, Veselý Jakub 2, Kotík Jakub; Rozhodčí: OFS SY; ŽK: 0 - Zomber Petr, Hnátek Ladislav |
|
|
C2C0404 | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | St. Město/Třebařov | 4:0 (2:0) | 45 | |
Branky: Peňáz Dušan 2, Bednařík Jiří, Vybral Marek; Rozhodčí: Hořínek Lukáš; ŽK: Hrazdíra René - Záplata Ladislav, Koucký Hynek, Polehla Zdeněk, Kozák Ondřej |
|
|
C2C0405 | D. Třešňovec | Kunčina/Mladějov | 1:3 (0:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Marek Matyáš - Šir David 2, Šejnoha Martin; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jiří |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0501 | Kunčina/Mladějov | Libchavy | 0:3 (0:1) | 40 | |
Branky: Boštík Jaroslav 2, Šalda Michal; Rozhodčí: Hořínek Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Jariš Pavel, Bechynka Martin |
|
|
C2C0502 | St. Město/Třebařov | D. Třešňovec | 3:0 | | kontumace |
|
|
C2C0503 | Linhartice/Boršov | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | 3:2 (1:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Zomber Petr, Veselý Jakub, Kalášek Tomáš - Mooz Petr, Peňáz Dušan; Rozhodčí: Kunc František; ŽK: Zomber Petr - Olšan Martin |
|
|
C2C0504 | FC Jiskra | Rybník | 1:4 (1:3) | 60 | |
Branky: Ježek Martin - Bočkaj Karel 3, Jemelka Daniel; Rozhodčí: Saňák Jan; ŽK: Votoupal Šimon - Brindzák Martin |
|
|
C2C0505 | Rudoltice | Žichlínek/Tatenice | 2:6 (1:2) | 50 | |
Branky: Bohuněk Tomáš, Sonták Radek - Antes Aleš 3, Balvín František 2, Boščík Matěj; Rozhodčí: OFS UO; ŽK: Bohuněk Tomáš, Roček Radim - Doležal Michal |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0601 | Libchavy | Žichlínek/Tatenice | 4:2 (2:1) | 70 | |
Branky: Václavek Jan 2, Šalda Michal, Kovář Martin - Ptáček Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Bednář Jaroslav; ŽK: Jariš Pavel, Felgr Adam, Bechynka Martin, Rejent Pavel - Kyselo Robin, Glocar Radim |
|
|
C2C0602 | Rybník | Rudoltice | 4:2 (2:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Habrman Tomáš 2, Bočkaj Karel, Majksner Jan - Bohuněk Tomáš, Mach Petr; Rozhodčí: Bednář F. ml.; ŽK: Svoboda Jakub - Vlček Zdeněk, Roček Radim |
|
|
C2C0603 | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | FC Jiskra | 3:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Smolík Lukáš 2, Peňáz Dušan; Rozhodčí: OFS SY; ŽK: Bednařík Jiří, Hensl David - Votoupal Šimon |
|
|
C2C0604 | D. Třešňovec | Linhartice/Boršov | 0:10 (0:5) | 15 | |
Branky: Veselý Jakub 4, Zomber Petr 2, Hnátek Ladislav, Kotík Jakub, Kalášek Tomáš, Hanák Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Bednář F. st. |
|
|
C2C0605 | Kunčina/Mladějov | St. Město/Třebařov | 4:0 (0:0) | 11 | |
Branky: Zeman Jakub 3, Kaláb Leoš; Rozhodčí: Schejbal Pavel; ŽK: Zeman Jakub - Navrátil Martin; ČK: 0 - Záplata Ladislav |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0701 | St. Město/Třebařov | Libchavy | 1:3 (1:1) | 18 | |
Branky: Vybíral Jan - Boštík Jaroslav, Žídek Radim, Hledík Jan; Rozhodčí: Schejbal Pavel; ŽK: Koucký Hynek - Jariš Pavel, Bočkoroš Michal |
|
|
C2C0702 | Linhartice/Boršov | Kunčina/Mladějov | 7:0 (2:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Zomber Petr 4, Hnátek Ladislav, Rek Matyas, Veselý Jakub; Rozhodčí: OFS SY; ŽK: Hnátek Ladislav, Hanák Jaroslav - Šir David, Šejnoha Martin |
|
|
C2C0703 | FC Jiskra | D. Třešňovec | 3:1 (3:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Malý Michal, Pecháček Martin, Fňouk Milan - Balcar Martin; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Jiří |
|
|
C2C0704 | Rudoltice | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | 0:6 (0:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Bednařík Jiří 2, Hensl David 2, Vybral Marek, Peňáz Dušan; Rozhodčí: Kotyza Václav; ŽK: 0 - Hensl David, Mooz Petr, Smolík Lukáš |
|
|
C2C0705 | Žichlínek/Tatenice | Rybník | 1:3 (1:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Doležal Michal - Bočkaj Karel 2, Habrman Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Sita Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Bambušek Pavel |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0801 | Libchavy | Rybník | 4:2 (1:1) | 80 | |
Branky: Boštík Jaroslav 4 - Jemelka Daniel 2; Rozhodčí: Habrda Miroslav; ŽK: Boštík Jaroslav, Rejent Pavel - 0 |
|
|
C2C0802 | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | Žichlínek/Tatenice | 1:0 (0:0) | 200 | |
Branky: Peňáz Dušan; Rozhodčí: OFS SY; ŽK: Olšan Martin, Hensl David - Herzog Martin, Balvín František |
|
|
C2C0803 | D. Třešňovec | Rudoltice | 6:1 (4:0) | 23 | |
Branky: Vávra Dominik 3, Bílý Adam 2, Holubec Martin - Volf Roman; Rozhodčí: Mariánus Karel; ŽK: Tobiška Tomáš, Balcar Martin - Merenič Michal |
|
|
C2C0804 | Kunčina/Mladějov | FC Jiskra | 2:3 (1:2) | 20 | |
Branky: Šir David, Kaláb Leoš - Malý Michal, Sonntag Štěpán, Fňouk Milan; Rozhodčí: Kunc František; ŽK: Šir David, Šabacký Jakub - Fňouk Milan |
|
|
C2C0805 | St. Město/Třebařov | Linhartice/Boršov | 0:6 (0:3) | 30 | |
Branky: Zomber Petr 4, Veselý Jakub, Kalášek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Matoušek Tadeáš; ŽK: Koucký Hynek - Kalášek Tomáš, Vomáčka Jakub |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C0901 | Linhartice/Boršov | Libchavy | 4:3 (2:1) | 40 | |
Branky: Zomber Petr 2, Kotík Jakub, Chladil Ondřej - Boštík Jaroslav 2, Václavek Jan; Rozhodčí: Raplík Lukáš; ŽK: Zomber Petr, Vomáčka Jakub, Hnátek Ladislav, Rek Matyas - Bechynka Martin |
|
|
C2C0902 | FC Jiskra | St. Město/Třebařov | 8:0 (3:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Ježek Martin 2, Apač David, Malý Michal, Pecháček Martin, Hnátnický Martin, Vágner František, Sonntag Štěpán; Rozhodčí: OFS UO; ŽK: 0 - Koucký Hynek |
|
|
C2C0903 | Rudoltice | Kunčina/Mladějov | 0:4 (0:2) | 40 | |
Branky: Zeman Jakub 2, Šir David, Kaláb Leoš; Rozhodčí: OFS UO |
|
|
C2C0904 | Žichlínek/Tatenice | D. Třešňovec | 1:1 (0:0) | 60 | p. k. 7:8 |
Branky: Doležal Michal - Bílý Adam; Rozhodčí: Saňák Jan; ŽK: Doležal Michal - 0 |
|
|
C2C0905 | Rybník | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | 1:4 (1:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Svoboda Jakub - Bednařík Jiří, Hensl David, Smolík Lukáš, Peňáz Dušan; Rozhodčí: OFS UO |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1001 | Libchavy | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | 10:0 | | |
|
|
C2C1002 | Rybník | D. Třešňovec | 3:1 (2:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Ezr Michal 2, Bočkaj Karel - Mareš Martin |
|
|
C2C1003 | Žichlínek/Tatenice | Kunčina/Mladějov | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C2C1004 | Rudoltice | St. Město/Třebařov | 0:0 | | p. k. 0:3 |
|
|
C2C1005 | FC Jiskra | Linhartice/Boršov | 6:0 (1:0) | 45 | |
Branky: Chaloupecký David 3, Roček Patrik, Votoupal Šimon, Macek Adam; Rozhodčí: Saňák Jan; ŽK: Votoupal Šimon - Hnátek Ladislav, Zomber Petr |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1101 | FC Jiskra | Libchavy | 0:2 (0:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Jariš Pavel, Boštík Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: OFS UO; ŽK: Hnátnický Martin, Macek Adam - Boštík Jaroslav, Felgr Adam, Svatoš Michal |
|
|
C2C1102 | Linhartice/Boršov | Rudoltice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C2C1103 | St. Město/Třebařov | Žichlínek/Tatenice | 2:6 | | |
|
|
C2C1104 | Kunčina/Mladějov | Rybník | 1:5 | | |
|
|
C2C1105 | D. Třešňovec | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | 0:5 (0:2) | 15 | |
Branky: Bednařík Jiří 2, Křenek Martin, Peňáz Dušan, Šebek Filip; Rozhodčí: Habrda Miroslav |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1201 | Libchavy | D. Třešňovec | 14:0 | | |
|
|
C2C1202 | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | Kunčina/Mladějov | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C2C1203 | Rybník | St. Město/Třebařov | 2:1 (0:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Jemelka Daniel, Habrman Tomáš - Záplata Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Matoušek Tadeáš; ŽK: Habrman Tomáš - Vybíral Jan, Koucký Hynek |
|
|
C2C1204 | Žichlínek/Tatenice | Linhartice/Boršov | 4:0 (2:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Antes Aleš 2, Doležal Michal, Černý František; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Koutník Jan, Hanák Jaroslav, Zomber Petr |
|
|
C2C1205 | Rudoltice | FC Jiskra | 0:3 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1301 | Rudoltice | Libchavy | 1:12 (1:5) | 30 | |
Branky: Budka Dominik - Svatoš Michal 3, Pinkava Tomáš, Jariš Pavel, Václavek Jan, Boštík Jaroslav, Rejent Pavel, Kovář Martin, Žídek Radim, Hledík Jan, vlastní; Rozhodčí: OFS UO; ŽK: Roček Radim - Jariš Pavel |
|
|
C2C1302 | FC Jiskra | Žichlínek/Tatenice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C2C1303 | Linhartice/Boršov | Rybník | 2:3 (2:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Veselý Jakub 2 - Bočkaj Karel 2, Klazar Leoš; Rozhodčí: OFS SY; ŽK: Hnátek Ladislav - 0 |
|
|
C2C1304 | St. Město/Třebařov | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | 0:7 (0:6) | 20 | |
Branky: Bednařík Jiří 3, Popelář Tomáš 2, Peňáz Dušan 2; Rozhodčí: OFS SY |
|
|
C2C1305 | Kunčina/Mladějov | D. Třešňovec | 6:0 (5:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Šir David 3, Šejnoha Martin 2, Kaláb Leoš; Rozhodčí: OFS SY |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1401 | Libchavy | Kunčina/Mladějov | 3:0 | | kontumace |
|
|
C2C1402 | D. Třešňovec | St. Město/Třebařov | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C2C1403 | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | Linhartice/Boršov | 5:0 (2:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Bednařík Jiří, Popelář Tomáš, Smolík Lukáš, Mooz Petr, Dračka Josef; Rozhodčí: OFS SY; ŽK: 0 - Koutník Jan, Hanák Jaroslav, Veselý Jakub, Rek Matyas, Zomber Petr |
|
|
C2C1404 | Rybník | FC Jiskra | 0:2 (0:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Ježek Martin, Votoupal Šimon; Rozhodčí: Papáček Libor; ŽK: Vítek David - Votoupal Šimon |
|
|
C2C1405 | Žichlínek/Tatenice | Rudoltice | 5:0 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1501 | Žichlínek/Tatenice | Libchavy | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C2C1502 | Rudoltice | Rybník | 2:1 (1:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Rotter Filip, Mareš Adam - Bočkaj Karel |
|
|
C2C1503 | FC Jiskra | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | 1:1 (0:0) | 30 | p. k. 3:4 |
Branky: Chaloupecký David - Popelář Tomáš; Rozhodčí: OFS UO; ŽK: Votoupal Šimon - Škrabal Karel, Peňáz Dušan |
|
|
C2C1504 | Linhartice/Boršov | D. Třešňovec | 3:0 (3:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Veselý Jakub 2, Kalášek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: OFS SY; ŽK: Koutník Jan - 0 |
|
|
C2C1505 | St. Město/Třebařov | Kunčina/Mladějov | 1:2 (0:2) | 40 | |
Branky: Polehla Zdeněk - Šir David 2; Rozhodčí: OFS SY |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1601 | Libchavy | St. Město/Třebařov | 13:0 | | |
|
|
C2C1602 | Kunčina/Mladějov | Linhartice/Boršov | 1:0 (1:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Šir David; Rozhodčí: OFS SY; ŽK: 0 - Houser Lukáš, Hnátek Ladislav, Chladil Ondřej |
|
|
C2C1603 | D. Třešňovec | FC Jiskra | 1:6 | | |
|
|
C2C1604 | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | Rudoltice | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C2C1605 | Rybník | Žichlínek/Tatenice | 1:3 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1701 | Rybník | Libchavy | 0:9 | | |
|
|
C2C1702 | Žichlínek/Tatenice | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | 2:3 (0:2) | 40 | |
Branky: Ptáček Jakub, Doležal Michal - Peňáz Dušan 2, Smolík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Hensl David, Šebek Filip |
|
|
C2C1703 | Rudoltice | D. Třešňovec | 1:1 | | p. k. 3:2 |
|
|
C2C1704 | FC Jiskra | Kunčina/Mladějov | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C2C1705 | Linhartice/Boršov | St. Město/Třebařov | 5:0 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C2C1801 | Libchavy | Linhartice/Boršov | 9:0 | | |
|
|
C2C1802 | St. Město/Třebařov | FC Jiskra | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C2C1803 | Kunčina/Mladějov | Rudoltice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C2C1804 | D. Třešňovec | Žichlínek/Tatenice | 2:7 | | |
|
|
C2C1805 | Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | Rybník | 3:1 (1:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Křenek Martin, Bednařík Jiří, Peňáz Dušan - Valenta Aleš; Rozhodčí: OFS SY; ŽK: Peňáz Dušan - Klazar Leoš |
|
|
|
|
Pardubický KFS |
K Vinici 1901, 530 02 Pardubice
Tel: 466 300 966
Fax: 466 300 966
| |
|