C2C - Music Hobé Hall I. třída dorostu skupina C
KARTY ke dni 14.07.2015 |
Oddíl | Jméno | ŽK | ČK |
|
D. Třešňovec | Balcar Martin | 1 | 0 |
|
D. Třešňovec | Marek Michal | 1 | 0 |
|
D. Třešňovec | Tobiška Tomáš | 1 | 0 |
|
FC Jiskra | Fňouk Milan | 1 | 0 |
|
FC Jiskra | Hnátnický Martin | 2 | 0 |
|
FC Jiskra | Macek Adam | 1 | 0 |
|
FC Jiskra | Málek Tomáš | 0 | 1 |
|
FC Jiskra | Votoupal Šimon | 7 | 0 |
|
Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | Bednařík Jiří | 2 | 0 |
|
Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | Hensl David | 4 | 0 |
|
Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | Hrazdíra René | 1 | 0 |
|
Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | Křenek Martin | 1 | 0 |
|
Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | Mooz Petr | 1 | 0 |
|
Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | Olšan Martin | 2 | 0 |
|
Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | Peňáz Dušan | 2 | 0 |
|
Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | Smolík Lukáš | 1 | 0 |
|
Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | Šebek Filip | 1 | 0 |
|
Jaroměřice/M. Trnávka | Škrabal Karel | 1 | 0 |
|
Kunčina/Mladějov | Čabák Michal | 1 | 0 |
|
Kunčina/Mladějov | Šabacký Jakub | 1 | 0 |
|
Kunčina/Mladějov | Šejnoha Martin | 1 | 0 |
|
Kunčina/Mladějov | Šir David | 4 | 0 |
|
Kunčina/Mladějov | Zeman Jakub | 1 | 0 |
|
Libchavy | Bechynka Martin | 3 | 0 |
|
Libchavy | Bočkoroš Michal | 1 | 0 |
|
Libchavy | Boštík Jaroslav | 2 | 0 |
|
Libchavy | Felgr Adam | 2 | 0 |
|
Libchavy | Chládek Dominik | 1 | 1 |
|
Libchavy | Jariš Pavel | 4 | 0 |
|
Libchavy | Musil Jakub | 1 | 0 |
|
Libchavy | Pinkava Tomáš | 1 | 0 |
|
Libchavy | Rejent Pavel | 2 | 0 |
|
Libchavy | Svatoš Michal | 1 | 0 |
|
Libchavy | Václavek Jan | 1 | 0 |
|
Linhartice/Boršov | Hanák Jaroslav | 4 | 0 |
|
Linhartice/Boršov | Hnátek Ladislav | 7 | 0 |
|
Linhartice/Boršov | Houser Lukáš | 1 | 0 |
|
Linhartice/Boršov | Chladil Ondřej | 1 | 0 |
|
Linhartice/Boršov | Kalášek Tomáš | 1 | 0 |
|
Linhartice/Boršov | Koutník Jan | 3 | 0 |
|
Linhartice/Boršov | Rek Matyas | 2 | 0 |
|
Linhartice/Boršov | Veselý Jakub | 2 | 0 |
|
Linhartice/Boršov | Vomáčka Jakub | 2 | 0 |
|
Linhartice/Boršov | Zomber Petr | 7 | 1 |
|
Rudoltice | Bohuněk Tomáš | 2 | 0 |
|
Rudoltice | Kostka Petr | 1 | 0 |
|
Rudoltice | Merenič Michal | 2 | 0 |
|
Rudoltice | Roček Radim | 3 | 0 |
|
Rudoltice | Vlček Zdeněk | 1 | 0 |
|
Rybník | Bambušek Pavel | 2 | 0 |
|
Rybník | Brindzák Martin | 1 | 0 |
|
Rybník | Habrman Tomáš | 1 | 0 |
|
Rybník | Klazar Leoš | 1 | 0 |
|
Rybník | Majksner Jan | 1 | 0 |
|
Rybník | Svoboda Jakub | 1 | 0 |
|
Rybník | Vítek David | 1 | 0 |
|
St. Město/Třebařov | Koucký Hynek | 7 | 0 |
|
St. Město/Třebařov | Kozák Ondřej | 1 | 0 |
|
St. Město/Třebařov | Krúpa Petr | 1 | 0 |
|
St. Město/Třebařov | Kurbel Lukáš | 1 | 0 |
|
St. Město/Třebařov | Navrátil Martin | 1 | 0 |
|
St. Město/Třebařov | Polehla Zdeněk | 1 | 0 |
|
St. Město/Třebařov | Straka Jakub | 1 | 0 |
|
St. Město/Třebařov | Tumakov Jakub | 1 | 0 |
|
St. Město/Třebařov | Vybíral Jan | 2 | 0 |
|
St. Město/Třebařov | Záplata Ladislav | 1 | 1 |
|
Žichlínek/Tatenice | Balvín František | 1 | 0 |
|
Žichlínek/Tatenice | Doležal Michal | 2 | 0 |
|
Žichlínek/Tatenice | Glocar Radim | 1 | 0 |
|
Žichlínek/Tatenice | Herzog Martin | 1 | 0 |
|
Žichlínek/Tatenice | Kyselo Robin | 1 | 0 |
|
Žichlínek/Tatenice | Tareš Michal | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
|
Pardubický KFS |
K Vinici 1901, 530 02 Pardubice
Tel: 466 300 966
Fax: 466 300 966
| |
|