A2B - SMOOS I.A třída "B" - muži
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0101 | Lipová | Náměšť | 5:3 (4:1) | 80 | |
Branky: Petržela Zdeněk 2, Spáčil Karel, Burget Radek, Koudelka Zdeněk - Zajíček Ladislav, Brančík Radim, Šoupal Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Lepka Miloslav, Straka Michal, Molík Jan; Delegát: Vyhnánek Tomáš; ŽK: Žilka František, Vybíhal Matěj - Brančík Radim, Filípek Dalibor, Vymětal Tomáš, Kvapil Michal |
|
|
A2B0102 | Lipník | Hlubočky | 2:2 (1:1) | 60 | |
Branky: Janíček Tomáš, Šindler Michal - Ferenčík Lukáš, Dulin Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Zavřel Josef, Pospíšil Michal, Grečmal Michal; ŽK: Šindler Michal, Dudík Martin, Lošťák Aleš - 0 |
|
|
A2B0103 | Čechovice | Slatinice | 6:0 (2:0) | 150 | |
Branky: Halouzka Petr 3, Jano Radek, Drmola Dominik, Klimeš Matěj; Rozhodčí: Krpec Radomír, Machala Martin, Reich Pavel; ŽK: Klváček Josef - Muchka Rudolf |
|
|
A2B0104 | Bělotín | Ústí "A" | 1:3 (1:0) | 200 | |
Branky: Celnar Václav - Smolka Jiří, Holoubek Petr, Vladik Radek; Rozhodčí: Oulehla Miloslav, Sigmund Milan, Knop Petr; ŽK: 0 - Černotský Petr, Šnejdrla Jan; ČK: Matůšů Jan - Pančochář Jan |
|
|
A2B0105 | Štěpánov | Mostkovice | 5:2 (5:0) | 130 | |
Branky: Rak Pavel 2, Olšanský David, Hladiš Jakub, Smrček Daniel - Pospíšil Jan, Bureš Jan; Rozhodčí: Štětka Zdeněk, Pospíšil Pavel, Zaoral Vít |
|
|
A2B0106 | Dub nad Mor. | Opatovice | 1:3 (0:2) | 100 | |
Branky: Šálek Josef - Strnadel Miroslav, Šigut David, Čihal Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Tomeček František, Kulička Radek, Balún Vladislav |
|
|
A2B0107 | Troubky | Beňov | 0:5 (0:2) | 100 | |
Branky: Zbořilák Jan 2, Schlehr Michal, Novosad Jan, Machač Filip; Rozhodčí: Sigmund Milan, Oulehla Miloslav, Pospíšil Pavel; ŽK: Petráš Petr, Němčák Jaroslav, Brázda Patrik - Machač Filip, Hrabovský Libor; ČK: Petráš Petr - 0 |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0201 | Náměšť | Beňov | 2:2 (1:1) | 200 | |
Branky: Kvapil Michal, Šoupal Vojtěch - Nikolén Tomáš, Novosad Jan; Rozhodčí: Vachutka Dušan, Dokoupil Radek, Slota Marek; ŽK: Kvapil Michal, Filípek Dalibor, Cileček Mojmír - Hrabovský Libor |
|
|
A2B0202 | Opatovice | Troubky | 0:3 (0:1) | 58 | |
Branky: Jakubec Petr 2, Stískal Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Pavel, Kulička Radek, Štětka Zdeněk; Delegát: Sedlák Vladimír; ŽK: Klvaňa Tomáš - Řehák Pavel |
|
|
A2B0203 | Mostkovice | Dub nad Mor. | 2:0 (1:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Pořízka Marek, Jamrich Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Michal, Sigmund Milan, Svozil Petr; Delegát: Kubalák Karel; ŽK: Pospíšil Jan - Doseděl Petr, Baďura Ondřej |
|
|
A2B0204 | Ústí "A" | Štěpánov | 4:1 (3:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Černotský Petr, Ferenc Jan, Sencovici Patrik, Pokorný Radim - Dvořák Milan; Rozhodčí: Sedláček Libor, Bartůněk Jaroslav, Dorušák Jiří |
|
|
A2B0205 | Slatinice | Bělotín | 0:3 (0:1) | 200 | |
Branky: Hanák Miroslav 2, Cirkl Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kučera Zdeněk, Vyroubal Petr, Dömisch Michal; ŽK: Látal Lukáš, Doležel Petr, Pavlík Zdeněk - 0 |
|
|
A2B0206 | Hlubočky | Čechovice | 1:3 (1:1) | 80 | |
Branky: Henkl Jiří - Kolečkář František, Halouzka Petr, Drmola Dominik; Rozhodčí: Kulička Radek, Zaoral Vít, Tomeček František; ŽK: Kolář Jiří, Krbeček Matěj - Varga Tomáš, Klváček Josef |
|
|
A2B0207 | Lipová | Lipník | 3:1 (2:1) | 110 | |
Branky: Bross Petr, Burget Radek, Vybíhal Matěj - Kubica Matěj; Rozhodčí: Kreif Miroslav, Langhammer Luděk, Straka Michal; ŽK: 0 - Lasík Lukáš, Šebesta Filip, Dudík Martin, Šindler Michal, Zelenay Tomáš, Telepun Patrik |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0301 | Lipník | Náměšť | 2:2 (2:1) | 80 | |
Branky: Zavadil Roman, Sivák Jaroslav - Ošťádal Radim, Cikánek Martin; Rozhodčí: Fojtek Radek, Vachutka Dušan, Štětka Zdeněk; Delegát: Sedlák Vladimír; ŽK: Pospíšil Jakub, Šindler Michal - Vymětal Tomáš, Cileček Mojmír, Kvapil Michal |
|
|
A2B0302 | Čechovice | Lipová | 3:1 (2:0) | 200 | |
Branky: Kolečkář František 2, Halouzka Petr - Vybíhal Matěj; Rozhodčí: Bartůněk Jaroslav, Vyroubal Petr, Kučera Zdeněk; Delegát: Boček Vladimír; ŽK: Kolečkář František, Halouzka Petr - Vybíhal Matěj |
|
|
A2B0303 | Bělotín | Hlubočky | 4:0 (3:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Hanák Miroslav 2, Cirkl Pavel, Celnar Václav; Rozhodčí: Antoníček Ivo, Dokoupil Petr, Vičar Martin; ŽK: Novosad Antonín - Axmann Patrik, Ferenčík Lukáš, Frýdek Jiří, Dulin Lukáš |
|
|
A2B0304 | Štěpánov | Slatinice | 0:0 (0:0) | 68 | |
Rozhodčí: Langhammer Luděk, Chládek Miroslav, Zemánek Pavel; ŽK: Křenek Jan - Šnejdar Radek, Michalčík Jiří; ČK: 0 - Prucek Tomáš |
|
|
A2B0305 | Dub nad Mor. | Ústí "A" | 2:5 (0:2) | 80 | |
Branky: Šálek Josef, Doseděl Petr - Pokorný Radim 2, Orava Tomáš, Sencovici Patrik, Vladik Radek; Rozhodčí: Dömisch Michal, Januš Václav, Petr Zdeněk; ŽK: Hegr David - Pokorný Radim, Urbášek David, Černotský Petr |
|
|
A2B0306 | Troubky | Mostkovice | 1:3 (0:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Jakubec Petr - Kamenov Jiří 2, Šlambor Martin; Rozhodčí: Lizna Oldřich, Vachutka Dušan, Dokoupil Petr; ŽK: Řehák Pavel, Němčák Jaroslav - Kamenov Jiří, Všetička Michal |
|
|
A2B0307 | Beňov | Opatovice | 4:6 (2:4) | 120 | |
Branky: Hrabovský Libor 2, Nesňal Vladimír, Schlehr Michal - Dostál Radim 2, Hostaša Jan 2, Šigut David, Rolinc Martin; Rozhodčí: Oulehla Miloslav, Sigmund Milan, Tomeček František; ŽK: Nikolén Tomáš, Zemánek Marek - Rolinc Martin, Bartošík Jan, Sigmund Daniel |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0401 | Náměšť | Opatovice | 2:1 (1:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Heil David, Šoupal Vojtěch - Šigut David |
|
|
A2B0402 | Mostkovice | Beňov | 2:0 (1:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Milar Ondřej, Pořízka Marek; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk, Vyroubal Petr, Žvátora Zdeněk; ŽK: Pospíšil Jan - Machač Filip, Zemánek Marek |
|
|
A2B0403 | Ústí "A" | Troubky | 1:0 (0:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Šnejdrla Jan; Rozhodčí: Silný Zdeněk, Hodaň Martin, Štětka Zdeněk; ŽK: Škařupa Michal - Pospíšil Roman, Haviernik Roman, Němčák Jaroslav, Stískal Tomáš |
|
|
A2B0404 | Slatinice | Dub nad Mor. | 3:3 (0:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Bošek Bernard 2, Pavlík Zdeněk - Smolka Zbyněk, Šálek Josef, Baďura Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Bartůněk Jaroslav, Reich Pavel, Šteier Michal; Delegát: Kaláb Stanislav; ŽK: Šnejdar Radek, Doležel Petr, Pluháček Jiří - Baďura Ondřej, Šálek Josef, Oháňka Tomáš, Došlík Jan; ČK: Šnejdar Radek - 0 |
|
|
A2B0405 | Hlubočky | Štěpánov | 4:2 (1:2) | 100 | |
Branky: Goldscheid Marek 2, Ferenčík Lukáš, Dulin Lukáš - Rak Pavel, Smrček Daniel; Rozhodčí: Krpec Radomír, Kučera Zdeněk, Vyroubal Petr; ŽK: Henkl Jiří - Smrček Daniel, Hložek Jiří |
|
|
A2B0406 | Lipová | Bělotín | 2:3 (1:2) | 100 | |
Branky: Liška Martin, Žilka František - Vrána Lukáš 2, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Tomeček František, Dömisch Michal, Januš Václav; ŽK: Liška Martin, Ohlídal Petr, Macourek Milan - Vrána Lukáš, Matůšů Jan, Hanák Miroslav |
|
|
A2B0407 | Lipník | Čechovice | 1:2 (1:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Simon Jakub - Kolečkář František, Klimeš Matěj; Rozhodčí: Januš Václav, Dömisch Michal, Kološ Pavel; ŽK: Hurta David, Šindler Michal - Varga Tomáš, Drmola Dominik, Ostratický Marek |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0501 | Čechovice | Náměšť | 0:2 (0:1) | 200 | |
Branky: Havelka Jiří, Šoupal Vojtěch; ŽK: Varga Tomáš, Kolečkář František - Kvapil Michal |
|
|
A2B0502 | Bělotín | Lipník | 2:1 (1:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Lhotský Marek, Celnar Václav - Simon Jakub; Rozhodčí: Zaoral Vít, Pospíšil Pavel, Pospíšil Michal; Delegát: Dreiseitel Miroslav; ŽK: Lhotský Marek, Celnar Václav, Wojnarovský Artur, Biskup Lukáš, Hanák Miroslav, Majerský Julius - Hurta David; ČK: Matůšů Jan - 0 |
|
|
A2B0503 | Štěpánov | Lipová | 3:2 (1:2) | 80 | |
Branky: Zachar Jakub 2, Olšanský David - Ohlídal Petr, Bross Petr; Rozhodčí: Reich Pavel, Vojáček MIlan, Zelík Pavel; Delegát: Kaláb Stanislav; ŽK: Spurný Adam, Křenek Jan, Stejskal Martin - Spáčil Karel, Vybíhal Matěj; ČK: Spurný Adam - 0 |
|
|
A2B0504 | Dub nad Mor. | Hlubočky | 1:0 (0:0) | 250 | |
Branky: Šálek Josef; Rozhodčí: Polanský Jan, Tomeček František, Slota Marek; ŽK: Baďura Ondřej - Dulin Lukáš |
|
|
A2B0505 | Troubky | Slatinice | 0:1 (0:0) | 90 | |
Branky: Petrásek Jan; Rozhodčí: Vičar Martin, Dokoupil Petr, Axamit Michal; ŽK: Petráš Petr - Doležel Petr |
|
|
A2B0506 | Beňov | Ústí "A" | 3:5 (0:4) | 80 | |
Branky: Novosad Jan, Hrabovský Libor, Machač Filip - Orava Tomáš 2, Páleník Tomáš, Pokorný Radim, Žingor Radim; Rozhodčí: Antoníček Ivo, Knoll Luděk ml., Knoll Luděk st.; ŽK: Machač Filip, Novosad Jan - Černotský Petr |
|
|
A2B0507 | Opatovice | Mostkovice | 0:1 (0:1) | 73 | |
Branky: Pospíšil Jan; Rozhodčí: Knop Petr, Sigmund Milan, Oulehla Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Kamenov Jiří |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0601 | Náměšť | Mostkovice | 3:0 (1:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Kvapil Michal 2, Šoupal Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Zemánek Pavel, Tomeček František, Pivoňka Petr; ŽK: 0 - Pospíšil Jan |
|
|
A2B0602 | Ústí "A" | Opatovice | 2:0 (0:0) | 250 | |
Branky: Černotský Petr, Sencovici Patrik; Rozhodčí: Kašpar Jaroslav, Svozil Petr, Kopecký David; Delegát: Kubalák Karel; ŽK: Sencovici Pavel - Vinklárek Ondřej, Sigmund Daniel, Bartošík Jan, Šigut David, Strnadel Petr, Klvaňa Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Klvaňa Tomáš |
|
|
A2B0603 | Slatinice | Beňov | 2:2 (1:1) | 160 | |
Branky: Petrásek Jan, Bošek Bernard - Hrabovský Libor, Machač Filip; Rozhodčí: Vachutka Dušan, Jelínek Michal, Kučera Zdeněk; ŽK: Muchka Rudolf, Šnejdar Radek - Machač Filip, Novosad Jan, Schlehr Michal; ČK: 0 - Zbořilák Jan |
|
|
A2B0604 | Hlubočky | Troubky | 0:6 (0:3) | 80 | |
Branky: Brázda Daniel 2, Petráš Petr, Němčák Jaroslav, Jakubec Petr, Nevřela Pavel; Rozhodčí: Knoll Luděk, Přikryl Roman, Reich Pavel; Delegát: Vyhnánek Tomáš; ŽK: Goldscheid Marek, Šperka Pavel, Henkl Jiří - Petráš Petr, Stískal Tomáš |
|
|
A2B0605 | Lipová | Dub nad Mor. | 5:4 (2:3) | 90 | |
Branky: Liška Martin 3, Spáčil Karel, Koudelka Zdeněk - Došlík Jan 2, Hronek Jiří, Přecechtěl Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Bartůněk Jaroslav, Sedláček Libor, Dorušák Jiří; ŽK: Ohlídal Petr, Koudelka Petr - Došlík Jan, Oháňka Tomáš, Hegr David, Vaňák Lubomír |
|
|
A2B0606 | Lipník | Štěpánov | 0:2 (0:0) | 70 | |
Branky: Křenek Jan, Tuška Radek; Rozhodčí: Sigmund Milan, Oulehla Miloslav, Grečmal Michal; ŽK: Šebesta Filip, Dudík Martin, Hurta David, Šindler Michal, Zelenay Tomáš - Veselský Lukáš |
|
|
A2B0607 | Čechovice | Bělotín | 2:3 (2:1) | 150 | |
Branky: Zacpal Marek, Halouzka Petr - Smékal Michal 2, Novosad Antonín; Rozhodčí: Vyroubal Petr, Zelík Pavel, Vedral Roman; ŽK: Halouzka Petr, Zelinka Tomáš, Jano Radek - Majerský Julius, Hanák Miroslav |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0701 | Bělotín | Náměšť | 8:2 (4:2) | 150 | |
Branky: Lhotský Marek 3, Celnar Václav 3, Smékal Michal 2 - Kvapil Michal, Dohnal Roman; Rozhodčí: Machala Martin, Dorušák Jiří, Bartůněk Jaroslav; ŽK: Cirkl Pavel - Kvapil Michal, Dohnal Roman, Kollmann Vladimír, Vymětal Tomáš, Ošťádal Radim; ČK: 0 - Kollmann Vladimír |
|
|
A2B0702 | Štěpánov | Čechovice | 3:1 (1:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Tuška Radek 2, Zachar Jakub - Halouzka Petr; Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Michal, Zavřel Josef, Maceček Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Zacpal Marek; ČK: 0 - Vlach Jan |
|
|
A2B0703 | Dub nad Mor. | Lipník | 1:3 (0:2) | 60 | |
Branky: Šálek Josef - Ferenc Jan, Zavadil Roman, Zelenay Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Antoníček Ivo, Dokoupil Petr, Šafařík Petr; ŽK: Hegr David - Šebesta Filip, Šindler Michal |
|
|
A2B0704 | Troubky | Lipová | 4:5 (2:1) | 90 | |
Branky: Stískal Tomáš, Petráš Petr, Němčák Jaroslav, Brázda Daniel - Růžička Pavel, Dostál Martin, Takáč Michal, Vybíhal Matěj, Koudelka Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Oulehla Miloslav, Sigmund Milan, Vedral Roman; ŽK: Pospíšil Roman, Nevřela Pavel - 0 |
|
|
A2B0705 | Beňov | Hlubočky | 5:1 (3:1) | 120 | |
Branky: Schlehr Michal 2, Nikolén Tomáš, Ďopan Michal, Machač Filip - Šperka Pavel; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk, Machala Martin, Žvátora Zdeněk; ŽK: Horák Vojtěch - Axmann Patrik, Oral Tomáš |
|
|
A2B0706 | Opatovice | Slatinice | 3:0 (0:0) | 56 | |
Branky: Čihal Lukáš 2, Šigut David; Rozhodčí: Kouřílek Martin, Zaoral Vít, Grečmal Michal; ŽK: 0 - Petrásek Jan, Pluháček Jiří |
|
|
A2B0707 | Mostkovice | Ústí "A" | 1:3 (0:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Bureš Jan - Sencovici Pavel, Orava Tomáš, Šnejdrla Jan; Rozhodčí: Kopecký David, Antoníček Ivo, Kašpar Jaroslav; ŽK: Hanák Radek, Jamrich Jakub - Orava Tomáš, Žingor Radim |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0801 | Náměšť | Ústí "A" | 0:4 (0:1) | 120 | |
Branky: Sencovici Pavel 2, Pančochář Jan, Orava Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Zaoral Vít, Kouřílek Martin, Reich Pavel; ŽK: Vymětal Tomáš, Heil David, Fišara Miroslav - Sencovici Patrik; ČK: Kvapil Michal - 0 |
|
|
A2B0802 | Slatinice | Mostkovice | 1:0 (1:0) | 106 | |
Branky: Brhel Marek; Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Pavel, Pospíšil Michal, Silný Zdeněk; ŽK: Prucek Radomír - Pořízka Marek |
|
|
A2B0803 | Hlubočky | Opatovice | 1:5 (0:3) | 80 | |
Branky: Frýdek Jiří - Dostál Radim 2, Šigut David 2, Klvaňa Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vičar Martin, Lizna Oldřich, Pitner Jaroslav; ŽK: Šperka Pavel, Kouřil Lukáš - Bartošík Jan |
|
|
A2B0804 | Lipová | Beňov | 4:1 (0:1) | 95 | |
Branky: Ohlídal Petr, Spáčil Karel, Liška Martin, Vybíhal Matěj - Machač Filip; Rozhodčí: Langhammer Luděk, Habich Otakar, Straka Michal; ŽK: Liška Martin, Vybíhal Matěj, Spáčil Karel - Machač Filip, Novosad Jan, Schlehr Michal, Zbořilák Jan, Dohnal Jan, Nikolén Tomáš |
|
|
A2B0805 | Lipník | Troubky | 4:1 (1:0) | 160 | |
Branky: Ferenc Jan 3, Zelenay Tomáš - Baďura Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Kouřílek Martin, Pospíšil Michal, Odstrčil Martin; ŽK: Zavadil Roman - Haviernik Roman |
|
|
A2B0806 | Čechovice | Dub nad Mor. | 3:2 (1:1) | 200 | |
Branky: Klváček Josef 2, Varga Tomáš - Šálek Josef, Došlík Jan; Rozhodčí: Jílek Petr, Lepka Miloslav, Kopecký David; ŽK: Halouzka Petr - 0 |
|
|
A2B0807 | Bělotín | Štěpánov | 2:0 (2:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Lhotský Marek, Novosad Antonín; Rozhodčí: Knop Petr, Sigmund Milan, Pospíšil Pavel; ŽK: Novosad Antonín, Cirkl Pavel - Veselský Lukáš, Rak Pavel; ČK: 0 - Rak Pavel |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0901 | Štěpánov | Náměšť | 1:3 (1:1) | 70 | |
Branky: Zachar Jakub - Fišara Miroslav 2, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Oulehla Miloslav, Sigmund Milan, Valouch Jiří; ŽK: Hubáček Jan, Veselský Lukáš - Ošťádal Radim, Brančík Radim |
|
|
A2B0902 | Dub nad Mor. | Bělotín | 0:3 (0:2) | 60 | |
Branky: Cirkl Pavel 2, Lhotský Marek; Rozhodčí: Knoll Luděk ml., Knoll Luděk ml., Vičar Martin; ŽK: Šálek Josef, Pospíšil Bartoloměj, Došlík Jan, Hegr David - Lhotský Marek, Malaník Dominik |
|
|
A2B0903 | Troubky | Čechovice | 2:2 (0:1) | 80 | |
Branky: Stískal Tomáš, Jakubec Petr - Klváček Josef, Halouzka Petr; Rozhodčí: Přikryl Roman, Vičar Martin, Motal Radek; ŽK: Jakubec Petr, Haviernik Roman, Řehák Pavel, Obrtel Jan - Klimeš David, Jano Radek, Varga Tomáš, Frys Ondřej |
|
|
A2B0904 | Beňov | Lipník | 5:3 (3:1) | 150 | |
Branky: Zbořilák Jan 2, Nikolén Tomáš, Machač Filip, Horák Vojtěch - Ferenc Jan, Šindler Michal, Zavadil Roman; Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Pavel, Zaoral Vít, Grečmal Michal; Delegát: Dreiseitel Miroslav; ŽK: Machač Filip, Nikolén Tomáš, Novosad Jan, Ďopan Michal - Šindler Michal, Šebesta Filip |
|
|
A2B0905 | Opatovice | Lipová | 0:1 (0:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Liška Martin; Rozhodčí: Dömisch Michal, Januš Václav, Tomeček František; ŽK: Sigmund Daniel, Bartošík Jan - Liška Martin, Žilka František, Koudelka Petr, Růžička Pavel |
|
|
A2B0906 | Mostkovice | Hlubočky | 4:1 (0:1) | 65 | |
Branky: Šlambor Martin 2, Kamenov Jiří 2 - Dulin Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Sigmund Milan, Oulehla Miloslav, Dokoupil Petr; ŽK: 0 - Dulin Lukáš |
|
|
A2B0907 | Ústí "A" | Slatinice | 3:2 (2:2) | 128 | |
Branky: Sencovici Pavel, Orava Tomáš, Holoubek Petr - Pavlík Zdeněk, Brhel Marek; Rozhodčí: Reich Pavel, Štětka Zdeněk, Janáček Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Doležel Petr |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1001 | Náměšť | Slatinice | 3:0 (3:0) | 140 | |
Branky: Šoupal Vojtěch 3; Rozhodčí: Horák Adam, Vachutka Dušan, Hubený Lukáš |
|
|
A2B1002 | Hlubočky | Ústí "A" | 1:7 (1:2) | 80 | |
Branky: Liďák Filip - Černotský Petr 3, Orava Tomáš 2, Sencovici Pavel, Zbruž Dominik; Rozhodčí: Vedral Roman, Svozil Petr, Halenka Martin; ŽK: Liďák Filip, Šperka Pavel, Ferenčík Lukáš, Oral Tomáš, Henkl Jiří - Orava Tomáš |
|
|
A2B1003 | Lipová | Mostkovice | 1:0 (0:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Dostál Martin; Rozhodčí: Zaoral Vít, Pospíšil Pavel, Grečmal Michal; Delegát: Seidl Radek; ŽK: Liška Martin, Vybíhal Matěj - 0 |
|
|
A2B1004 | Lipník | Opatovice | 2:0 (0:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Šebesta Filip, Bureš Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Kučera Zdeněk, Křepský Michal, Vrána Stanislav; ŽK: Hurta David, Sivák Jaroslav - Šigut David, Klvaňa Tomáš |
|
|
A2B1005 | Čechovice | Beňov | 0:5 (0:1) | 150 | |
Branky: Pavlík Jiří, Schlehr Michal, Hrabovský Libor, Zbořilák Jan, Machač Filip; Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav, Zemánek Pavel, Jelínek Michal; ŽK: Klváček Josef - Hrabovský Libor, Jaš Jaromír, Nikolén Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Schlehr Michal |
|
|
A2B1006 | Bělotín | Troubky | 2:1 (0:1) | 90 | |
Branky: Cirkl Pavel 2 - Němčák Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Krpec Radomír, Dorušák Jiří, Kaňok Martin; ŽK: 0 - Řehák Pavel, Nevřela Pavel, Smékal Roman, Stískal Tomáš, Nemrava Libor; ČK: 0 - Nevřela Pavel |
|
|
A2B1007 | Štěpánov | Dub nad Mor. | 3:0 (1:0) | 70 | |
Branky: Tuška Radek 3; Rozhodčí: Dokoupil Radek, Kašpar Jaroslav, Nezhyba Ladislav; Delegát: Dreiseitel Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Hronek Jiří, Došlík Jan, Vavrys Jakub; ČK: 0 - Oháňka Tomáš |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1101 | Dub nad Mor. | Náměšť | 5:1 (3:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Šálek Josef 2, Hegr David, Hronek Jiří, Došlík Jan - Heil David; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk, Bartůněk Jaroslav, Krpec Radomír; ŽK: 0 - Heil David, Zajíček Ladislav |
|
|
A2B1102 | Troubky | Štěpánov | 4:1 (1:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Jakubec Petr 2, Nemrava Libor, Baďura Ondřej - Rak Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kološ Pavel, Konečný Miroslav, Slota Marek; Delegát: Matyáš František; ŽK: Nemrava Libor - Veselský Lukáš, Tuška Radek |
|
|
A2B1103 | Beňov | Bělotín | 4:1 (0:1) | 180 | |
Branky: Hrabovský Libor 2, Zbořilák Jan, Machač Filip - Hanák Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Michal, Oulehla Miloslav, Sigmund Milan; Delegát: Mlčoch Martin; ŽK: Hrabovský Libor, Novosad Jan - Majerský Julius, Malaník Dominik, Biskup Lukáš |
|
|
A2B1104 | Opatovice | Čechovice | 3:1 (1:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Šigut David 2, Dostál Radim - Halouzka Petr; Rozhodčí: Reich Pavel, Petr Zdeněk, Štětka Zdeněk; ŽK: Šigut David, Čihal Lukáš - Čech Filip |
|
|
A2B1105 | Mostkovice | Lipník | 1:5 (0:2) | 76 | |
Branky: Kopečný Vít - Janíček Tomáš 2, Ferenc Jan, Šebesta Filip, Sivák Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Straka Michal, Langhammer Luděk, Habich Otakar; ŽK: Ordelt Radim, Kamenov Jiří - Hurta David, Kubica Matěj |
|
|
A2B1106 | Ústí "A" | Lipová | 3:1 (3:0) | 220 | |
Branky: Sencovici Pavel, Orava Tomáš, Pokorný Radim - Petržela Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Machala Martin, Kučera Zdeněk, Krpec Radomír; ŽK: Orava Tomáš, Sencovici Pavel, Žingor Radim - Liška Martin |
|
|
A2B1107 | Slatinice | Hlubočky | 6:0 (1:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Bošek Bernard 2, Muchka Rudolf, Doležel Petr, Kryl Michal, Brhel Marek; Rozhodčí: Kouřílek Martin, Kulička Radek, Bartůněk Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Pecůch Jiří |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1201 | Náměšť | Hlubočky | 2:3 (1:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Heil David 2 - Stloukal Jakub, Oral Tomáš, Dulin Lukáš; ŽK: Heil David, Vymětal Tomáš, Havelka Jiří, Šoupal Tomáš - Dulin Lukáš, Bahounek Marek |
|
|
A2B1202 | Lipová | Slatinice | 2:0 (1:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Růžička Pavel, Dostál Martin; Rozhodčí: Vičar Martin, Kučera Zdeněk, Vyroubal Petr; ŽK: Liška Martin - Doležel Petr, Prucek Radomír, Bošek Bernard |
|
|
A2B1203 | Lipník | Ústí "A" | 0:4 (0:2) | 70 | |
Branky: Sencovici Pavel, Sencovici Patrik, Pokorný Radim, Holoubek Petr; Rozhodčí: Kašpar Jaroslav, Knoll Luděk st., Odstrčil Martin; Delegát: Matyáš František; ŽK: 0 - Smolka Jiří, Černotský Petr, Orava Tomáš |
|
|
A2B1204 | Čechovice | Mostkovice | 2:0 (0:0) | 350 | |
Branky: Halouzka Petr, Vlach Jan; Rozhodčí: Vojáček MIlan, Zelík Pavel, Reich Pavel; Delegát: Mlčoch Martin; ŽK: Halouzka Petr, Jano Radek - Šlambor Martin, Vojtíšek Martin |
|
|
A2B1205 | Bělotín | Opatovice | 2:3 (2:1) | 70 | |
Branky: Celnar Václav, Novosad Antonín - Šigut David 2, Dostál Radim; Rozhodčí: Přikryl Roman, Vičar Martin, Knoll Luděk ml.; Delegát: Sedlák Vladimír; ŽK: Wojnarovský Artur, Biskup Lukáš, Cirkl Pavel, Peša Martin - Šigut David, Pala Jiří, Čihal Lukáš, Klvaňa Tomáš |
|
|
A2B1206 | Štěpánov | Beňov | 3:2 (1:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Zachar Jakub 3 - Dohnal Jan, Hrabovský Libor; Rozhodčí: Vachutka Dušan, Zemánek Pavel, Halenka Martin; ŽK: Hladiš Jakub, Olšanský David, Tuška Radek - Dohnal Jan, Nesňal Vladimír |
|
|
A2B1207 | Dub nad Mor. | Troubky | 3:3 (0:3) | 100 | |
Branky: Šálek Josef 2, Hrabal David - Smékal Roman, Němčák Jaroslav, Jakubec Petr; Rozhodčí: Grečmal Michal, Zaoral Vít, Kulička Radek; Delegát: Mlčoch Martin; ŽK: Vavrys Jakub, Hrabal Patrik - Řehák Pavel, Haviernik Roman, Baďura Ondřej, Petráš Petr; ČK: 0 - Smékal Roman |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1301 | Troubky | Náměšť | 1:4 (1:2) | 70 | |
Branky: Petráš Petr - Ošťádal Radim 2, Fišara Miroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Michal, Kopecký David, Fojtek Radek; ŽK: Petráš Petr, Stískal Tomáš, Brázda Patrik - Zajíček Ladislav |
|
|
A2B1302 | Beňov | Dub nad Mor. | 3:2 (2:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Hrabovský Libor, Zbořilák Jan, Machač Filip - Doseděl Petr, Rychlý Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Dokoupil Petr, Kašpar Jaroslav, Halenka Martin; ŽK: Novosad Jan - Hronek Jiří, Rychlý Pavel |
|
|
A2B1303 | Opatovice | Štěpánov | 2:1 (0:0) | 55 | |
Branky: Šigut David 2 - Zachar Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Pavel, Koláček Josef, Grečmal Michal; ŽK: Šigut David - Zachar Jakub, Hubáček Jan, Chmelař Pavel |
|
|
A2B1304 | Mostkovice | Bělotín | 2:5 (0:2) | 90 | |
Branky: Vojtíšek Martin, Pořízka Marek - Hanák Miroslav 2, Cirkl Pavel, Novosad Antonín, Malaník Dominik; Rozhodčí: Vachutka Dušan, Přikryl Roman, Hubený Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Janovský David, Biskup Lukáš |
|
|
A2B1305 | Ústí "A" | Čechovice | 4:0 (4:0) | 180 | |
Branky: Sencovici Patrik 2, Orava Tomáš, Holoubek Petr; Rozhodčí: Dorušák Jiří, Bartůněk Jaroslav, Vojtek Jaroslav; ŽK: Zbruž Dominik - Pospíšil Martin, Hanák Štěpán |
|
|
A2B1306 | Slatinice | Lipník | 2:0 (2:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Pavlík Zdeněk, Pluháček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Axamit Michal, Zaoral Vít, Odstrčil Martin; Delegát: Seidl Radek; ŽK: Pavlík Zdeněk, Muchka Rudolf, Brhel Marek, Michalčík Jiří - Šebesta Filip, Pospíšil Jakub, Janíček Tomáš, Simon Jakub |
|
|
A2B1307 | Hlubočky | Lipová | 1:1 (0:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Oral Tomáš - Spáčil Karel; Rozhodčí: Grečmal Michal, Koláček Josef, Kološ Pavel; Delegát: Kaláb Stanislav; ŽK: Kouřil Lukáš - Dostál Martin |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1401 | Náměšť | Lipová | 4:2 (2:2) | 70 | |
Branky: Šoupal Vojtěch 2, Ošťádal Radim, Zajíček Ladislav - Petržela Zdeněk, Vybíhal Matěj; Rozhodčí: Sigmund Milan, Oulehla Miloslav, Petr Zdeněk; Delegát: Mlčoch Martin; ŽK: Ošťádal Radim, Filípek Dalibor, Vymětal Tomáš, Havelka Jiří, Heil David - Petržela Zdeněk, Spáčil Karel, Barták Tomáš |
|
|
A2B1402 | Hlubočky | Lipník | 2:0 (0:0) | 111 | |
Branky: Kouřil Lukáš, Pudil Bronislav; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan, Kučera Zdeněk, Kološ Pavel; ŽK: Dulin Lukáš - Šebesta Filip, Dudík Martin, Pospíšil Jakub |
|
|
A2B1403 | Slatinice | Čechovice | 0:0 (0:0) | 60 | |
Rozhodčí: Knoll Luděk ml., Lizna Oldřich, Konečný Miroslav; ŽK: Muchka Rudolf - Vinklárek Jaroslav, Drmola Dominik, Klváček Josef, Kolečkář František, Hanák Štěpán |
|
|
A2B1404 | Ústí "A" | Bělotín | 4:2 (4:1) | 250 | |
Branky: Sencovici Pavel 2, Sencovici Patrik, Bezděk David - Wojnarovský Artur, Hanák Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Silný Zdeněk, Hodaň Martin, Sedláček Libor; Delegát: Seidl Radek; ŽK: Sencovici Pavel, Černotský Petr, Pokorný Radim, Holoubek Petr, Žingor Radim - Wojnarovský Artur, Matůšů Jan, Malaník Dominik; ČK: 0 - Wojnarovský Artur |
|
|
A2B1405 | Mostkovice | Štěpánov | 2:1 (2:1) | 70 | |
Branky: Pořízka Marek, Kopečný Vít - Tuška Radek; Rozhodčí: Antoníček Ivo, Dokoupil Petr, Fojtek Radek; ŽK: Pořízka Marek, Všetička Michal, Hanák Radek - Hložek Jiří, Chládek Miroslav |
|
|
A2B1406 | Opatovice | Dub nad Mor. | 6:0 (4:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Gerhard Miroslav 2, Dostál Radim 2, Klvaňa Tomáš, Walach Martin; Rozhodčí: Zelík Pavel, Boháč Petr, Zaoral Vít |
|
|
A2B1407 | Beňov | Troubky | 8:3 (4:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Dohnal Jan 3, Horák Vojtěch 3, Ďopan Michal, Kučera Aleš - Němčák Jaroslav, Řehák Pavel, Baďura Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Januš Václav, Dömisch Michal, Tomeček František; ŽK: Schlehr Michal, Hrabovský Libor - Baďura Ondřej, Němčák Jaroslav, Obrtel Jan |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1501 | Beňov | Náměšť | 2:2 (1:1) | 70 | |
Branky: Novosad Jan, Hrabovský Libor - Konečný Tomáš, Šoupal Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Knoll Luděk ml., Lizna Oldřich, Fojtek Radek; ŽK: Hrabovský Libor, Schlehr Michal, Ďopan Michal - Šoupal Vojtěch, Kvapil Michal, Heil David |
|
|
A2B1502 | Troubky | Opatovice | 5:2 (2:1) | 80 | |
Branky: Nemrava Libor 2, Nevřela Pavel 2, Brázda Daniel - Gerhard Miroslav, Šigut David; Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Michal, Štětka Zdeněk, Axamit Michal; Delegát: Vyhnánek Tomáš; ŽK: Nemrava Libor, Brázda Daniel, Haviernik Roman, Baďura Ondřej - Gerhard Miroslav, Bartošík Jan, Klvaňa Tomáš |
|
|
A2B1503 | Dub nad Mor. | Mostkovice | 1:2 (0:2) | 40 | |
Branky: Smolka Zbyněk - Milar Ondřej, Kopečný Vít; Rozhodčí: Knoll Luděk st., Vachutka Dušan, Knoll Luděk ml.; ŽK: Doseděl Petr, Hegr David - Všetička Michal, Kamenov Jiří, Šlambor Martin |
|
|
A2B1504 | Štěpánov | Ústí "A" | 0:4 (0:3) | 90 | |
Branky: Pokorný Radim 2, Černotský Petr, Zbruž Dominik; Rozhodčí: Oulehla Miloslav, Sigmund Milan, Kaňok Martin; ŽK: Hložek Jiří - 0 |
|
|
A2B1505 | Bělotín | Slatinice | 2:1 (0:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Smékal Michal, Novosad Antonín - Brhel Marek; ŽK: Hýža Dominik, Lhotský Marek, Hanák Miroslav - Doležel Petr, Pavlík Zdeněk |
|
|
A2B1506 | Čechovice | Hlubočky | 2:0 (1:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Klváček Josef, Vlach Jan; Rozhodčí: Vojáček MIlan, Zelík Pavel, Kaňok Martin; ŽK: 0 - Ferenčík Lukáš, Henkl Jiří |
|
|
A2B1507 | Lipník | Lipová | 4:3 (2:1) | 80 | |
Branky: Zavadil Roman, Dudík Martin, Sivák Jaroslav, Kubica Matěj - Petržela Zdeněk, Takáč Michal, Koudelka Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk, Konečný Miroslav, Kološ Pavel; ŽK: Hurta David - Žilka František, Spáčil Karel, Vybíhal Matěj, Koudelka Petr |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1601 | Náměšť | Lipník | 2:1 (1:0) | 70 | |
Branky: Vymětal Tomáš, Šoupal Vojtěch - Kovařík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Šebesta Vratislav, Jílek Petr, Šafařík Petr; ŽK: Šoupal Vojtěch, Kollmann Vladimír, Kvapil Michal - Dudík Martin |
|
|
A2B1602 | Lipová | Čechovice | 2:1 (2:1) | 90 | |
Branky: Barták Tomáš, Koudelka Zdeněk - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Zelík Pavel, Knoll Luděk, Kučera Zdeněk; ŽK: Žilka František, Barák Jiří, Přikryl Petr - Klimeš David, Vlach Jan, Jansa Petr, Halouzka Petr |
|
|
A2B1603 | Hlubočky | Bělotín | 0:6 (0:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Smékal Michal 3, Hanák Miroslav 2, Lhotský Marek; Rozhodčí: Kološ Pavel, Slota Marek, Ehrenberger Tomáš; ŽK: Karas Jaroslav, Ferenčík Lukáš - Peša Martin |
|
|
A2B1604 | Slatinice | Štěpánov | 0:1 (0:0) | 70 | |
Branky: Rak Pavel; ŽK: Kamler Filip, Muchka Rudolf - Novák Jakub, Donda Zdeněk, Křenek Jan |
|
|
A2B1605 | Ústí "A" | Dub nad Mor. | 3:0 | | kontumace |
|
|
A2B1606 | Mostkovice | Troubky | 2:0 (0:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Hanák Radek, Zbořil Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Knop Petr, Oulehla Miloslav, Sigmund Milan; ŽK: Walter Jan, Musil Pavel - 0 |
|
|
A2B1607 | Opatovice | Beňov | 3:4 (1:0) | 70 | |
Branky: Dostál Radim 2, Šigut David - Ďopan Michal 2, Machač Filip, Horák Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Slota Marek, Konečný Miroslav, Petr Zdeněk; ŽK: Šigut David, Sigmund Daniel - Zbořilák Jan, Hrabovský Libor |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1701 | Opatovice | Náměšť | 0:2 (0:1) | 60 | |
Branky: Šoupal Vojtěch 2; Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Michal, Oulehla Miloslav, Knop Petr; Delegát: Sedlák Vladimír; ŽK: Strnadel Miroslav, Dostál Radim - Konečný Tomáš |
|
|
A2B1702 | Beňov | Mostkovice | 2:0 (1:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Zbořilák Jan, Machač Filip; Rozhodčí: Kučera Zdeněk, Pospíšil Michal, Balún Vladislav; ŽK: Bija Vladimír, Hrabovský Libor - Walter Jan |
|
|
A2B1703 | Troubky | Ústí "A" | 1:5 (1:2) | 150 | |
Branky: Gregovský Ivo - Pokorný Radim 3, Černotský Petr, Sencovici Pavel; Rozhodčí: Vyroubal Petr, Krpec Radomír, Vrba Mojmír; ŽK: Zatloukal Jakub, Řehák Pavel, Nevřela Pavel, Němčák Jaroslav, Petráš Petr - Černotský Petr, Šnejdrla Jan, Škařupa Michal |
|
|
A2B1704 | Dub nad Mor. | Slatinice | 2:1 (2:0) | 70 | |
Branky: Hegr David 2 - Petrásek Jan; Rozhodčí: Dorušák Jiří, Vojtek Jaroslav, Balún Vladislav; Delegát: Kubalák Karel; ŽK: Hegr David, Navrátil Ladislav - Kryl Michal, Brhel Marek, Michalčík Jiří, Prucek Radomír |
|
|
A2B1705 | Štěpánov | Hlubočky | 3:2 (1:0) | 70 | |
Branky: Tuška Radek 2, Zachar Jakub - Hlaváč Dušan, Kolář Jiří; Rozhodčí: Langhammer Luděk, Valouch Jiří, Janáček Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Pecůch Jiří, Ferenčík Lukáš, Nguyen Michal |
|
|
A2B1706 | Bělotín | Lipová | 1:0 (1:0) | 85 | |
Branky: Vrána Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Grečmal Michal, Štětka Zdeněk, Pospíšil Pavel; Delegát: Seidl Radek; ŽK: Wojnarovský Artur, Cirkl Pavel - Dostál Martin |
|
|
A2B1707 | Čechovice | Lipník | 1:1 (1:0) | 150 | |
Branky: Jano Radek - Kubica Matěj; Rozhodčí: Straka Michal, Habich Otakar, Zemánek Pavel; ŽK: Klimeš Richard - Lasík Lukáš, Baran Lukáš; ČK: Klimeš Richard - 0 |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1801 | Náměšť | Čechovice | 1:1 (1:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Fišara Miroslav - Ján Michal; Rozhodčí: Konečný Miroslav, Grečmal Michal, Balún Vladislav; ŽK: Vymětal Tomáš, Heil David - Zacpal Marek |
|
|
A2B1802 | Lipník | Bělotín | 2:1 (1:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Lošťák Aleš, Kovařík Lukáš - Smékal Michal; Rozhodčí: Zaoral Vít, Dömisch Michal, Dokoupil Petr; Delegát: Kubalák Karel; ŽK: Pospíšil Jakub, Janíček Tomáš, Zelenay Tomáš, Zavadil Roman, Hurta David - Janovský David, Pjatkan Petr, Hanák Miroslav |
|
|
A2B1803 | Lipová | Štěpánov | 4:3 (2:3) | 40 | |
Branky: Ohlídal Petr, Přikryl Petr, Petržela Zdeněk, Takáč Michal - Rak Pavel, Tuška Radek, Zachar Jakub; Rozhodčí: Vičar Martin, Lepka Miloslav, Habich Otakar; ŽK: Spáčil Karel - Rak Pavel, Hložek Jiří, Veselský Lukáš |
|
|
A2B1804 | Hlubočky | Dub nad Mor. | 3:0 (2:0) | 75 | |
Branky: Hlaváč Dušan, Stloukal Jakub, Dulin Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Pavel, Sigmund Milan, Petr Zdeněk; Delegát: Sedlák Vladimír; ŽK: 0 - Navrátil Ladislav |
|
|
A2B1805 | Slatinice | Troubky | 5:0 (1:0) | 150 | |
Branky: Kryl Michal, Petrásek Jan, Veselský Jiří, Křeček Jakub, Brhel Marek; Rozhodčí: Dömisch Michal, Kučera Zdeněk, Kološ Pavel; ŽK: Řehák Pavel - 0 |
|
|
A2B1806 | Ústí "A" | Beňov | 5:0 (1:0) | 160 | |
Branky: Smolka Jiří, Orava Tomáš, Pokorný Radim, Šnejdrla Jan, Holoubek Petr; Rozhodčí: Štětka Zdeněk, Ehrenberger Tomáš, Grečmal Michal; ŽK: Orava Tomáš, Černotský Petr - Schlehr Michal, Nesňal Vladimír, Ďopan Michal, Machač Filip, Horák Vojtěch, Kavka Petr |
|
|
A2B1807 | Mostkovice | Opatovice | 2:2 (2:1) | 60 | |
Branky: Dadák Václav 2 - Gerhard Miroslav, Šigut David; Rozhodčí: Oulehla Miloslav, Sigmund Milan, Antoníček Ivo; ŽK: Jamrich Jakub - Bartošík Jan |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1901 | Mostkovice | Náměšť | 2:1 (1:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Dadák Václav, Walter Jan - Šoupal Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Dorušák Jiří, Běhal Radek, Bartůněk Jaroslav; ŽK: Všetička Michal, Musil Pavel - Fibrich Josef, Heil David |
|
|
A2B1902 | Opatovice | Ústí "A" | 1:5 (0:3) | 250 | |
Branky: Janásek Radim - Pokorný Radim 2, Sencovici Patrik, Šnejdrla Jan, Holoubek Petr; Rozhodčí: Křepský Michal, Dömisch Michal, Januš Václav; Delegát: Boček Vladimír; ŽK: Dostál Radim, Walach Martin - Urbášek David, Smolka Jiří, Zbruž Dominik |
|
|
A2B1903 | Beňov | Slatinice | 2:2 (2:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Nesňal Vladimír, Schlehr Michal - Doležel Petr, Petrásek Jan; Rozhodčí: Antoníček Ivo, Kopecký David, Dokoupil Petr; ŽK: Andrlík Petr - Petrásek Jan, Křeček Jakub |
|
|
A2B1904 | Troubky | Hlubočky | 1:2 (1:2) | 150 | |
Branky: Gřešák Martin - Hlaváč Dušan, Stloukal Jakub; Rozhodčí: Grečmal Michal, Kulička Radek, Menšík Jaroslav; Delegát: Matyáš František; ŽK: Gřešák Martin, Obrtel Jan, Smékal Roman, Stískal Tomáš - Pudil Bronislav, Frýdek Jiří |
|
|
A2B1905 | Dub nad Mor. | Lipová | 0:3 (0:0) | 70 | |
Branky: Přikryl Petr 2, Koudelka Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Štětka Zdeněk, Grečmal Michal, Petr Zdeněk; Delegát: Vyhnánek Tomáš; ŽK: Smolka Zbyněk, Došlík Jan - Spáčil Karel, Koudelka Petr, Dvořák Zbyněk, Vybíhal Matěj; ČK: 0 - Dostál Martin |
|
|
A2B1906 | Štěpánov | Lipník | 0:5 (0:2) | 100 | |
Branky: Zelenay Tomáš 2, Janíček Tomáš, Lošťák Aleš, Kovařík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kopecký David, Dokoupil Petr, Balún Vladislav; ŽK: 0 - Zelenay Tomáš, Lošťák Aleš, Telepun Patrik |
|
|
A2B1907 | Bělotín | Čechovice | 1:0 (0:0) | 180 | |
Branky: Cirkl Pavel; Rozhodčí: Oulehla Miloslav, Sigmund Milan, Lasovský Petr; ŽK: 0 - Klimeš Matěj |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2001 | Náměšť | Bělotín | 0:1 (0:0) | 68 | |
Branky: Wojnarovský Artur; Rozhodčí: Samek Lubomír, Straka Michal, Valouch Jiří; ŽK: Havelka Jiří, Kvapil Michal, Heil David - Pjatkan Petr, Lhotský Marek, Novosad Antonín |
|
|
A2B2002 | Čechovice | Štěpánov | 4:0 (4:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Kolečkář František 2, Jahl Luděk, Klimeš Richard; Rozhodčí: Slota Marek, Bartůněk Jaroslav, Ehrenberger Tomáš; ŽK: Klváček Josef - 0 |
|
|
A2B2003 | Lipník | Dub nad Mor. | 2:0 (1:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Kovařík Lukáš, Zelenay Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Sigmund Milan, Vrána Stanislav, Odstrčil Martin; ŽK: Lošťák Aleš - Doseděl Petr |
|
|
A2B2004 | Lipová | Troubky | 1:0 (0:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Dvořák Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Křepský Michal, Fojtek Radek, Hubený Lukáš; ŽK: Petržela Zdeněk - Smékal Roman, Gřešák Martin, Němčák Jaroslav, Mišák Jiří; ČK: 0 - Němčák Jaroslav, Mišák Jiří |
|
|
A2B2005 | Hlubočky | Beňov | 3:5 (3:3) | 138 | |
Branky: Hlaváč Dušan, Karas Jaroslav, Nguyen Michal - Dohnal Jan 2, Machač Filip 2, Zbořilák Jan; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan, Habich Otakar, Dömisch Michal; ŽK: Kouřil Lukáš, Frýdek Jiří, Dulin Lukáš - Zbořilák Jan, Kavka Petr |
|
|
A2B2006 | Slatinice | Opatovice | 0:0 (0:0) | 90 | |
Rozhodčí: Kreif Miroslav, Straka Michal, Valouch Jiří; ŽK: Kamler Filip, Doležel Petr, Křeček Jakub, Brhel Marek - Pala Jiří, Strnadel Miroslav, Klvaňa Tomáš |
|
|
A2B2007 | Ústí "A" | Mostkovice | 2:0 (1:0) | 150 | |
Branky: Bezděk David, Šnejdrla Jan; Rozhodčí: Krpec Radomír, Dorušák Jiří, Vrána Stanislav; ŽK: 0 - Walter Jan |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2101 | Ústí "A" | Náměšť | 4:0 (1:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Škařupa Michal, Bagar Michal, Orava Tomáš, Šnejdrla Jan; Rozhodčí: Kašpar Jaroslav, Januš Václav, Pitner Jaroslav; ŽK: Bezděk David - Doležal Matěj, Ošťádal Radim; ČK: 0 - Vymětal Tomáš |
|
|
A2B2102 | Mostkovice | Slatinice | 0:2 (0:1) | 45 | |
Branky: Prucek Radomír, Veselský Jiří; Rozhodčí: Knop Petr, Grečmal Michal, Odstrčil Martin; ŽK: Walter Jan, Musil Pavel - 0 |
|
|
A2B2103 | Opatovice | Hlubočky | 4:1 (2:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Janásek Radim 4 - Nguyen Michal; Rozhodčí: Kopecký David, Dokoupil Petr, Majer Pavel |
|
|
A2B2104 | Beňov | Lipová | 4:1 (1:1) | 60 | |
Branky: Zbořilák Jan 2, Hrabovský Libor, Machač Filip - Vybíhal Matěj; Rozhodčí: Dömisch Michal, Oulehla Miloslav, Jelínek Michal; ŽK: Dohnal Jan - Běhalík Ondřej |
|
|
A2B2105 | Troubky | Lipník | 1:4 (1:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Petráš Petr - Lošťák Aleš, Kovařík Lukáš, Zelenay Tomáš, Kubica Matěj; Rozhodčí: Štětka Zdeněk, Januš Václav, Balún Vladislav; ŽK: Brázda Igor - Lošťák Aleš |
|
|
A2B2106 | Dub nad Mor. | Čechovice | 1:1 (0:0) | 138 | |
Branky: Klimeš Matěj - Šálek Josef; Rozhodčí: Dorušák Jiří, Boháč Petr, Janáček Lukáš; ŽK: Rychlý Zbyněk, Rychlý Pavel, Hegr David - Zacpal Marek, Kolečkář František |
|
|
A2B2107 | Štěpánov | Bělotín | 4:5 (2:3) | 120 | |
Branky: Tuška Radek 2, Donda Zdeněk, Zachar Jakub - Novosad Antonín 2, Cirkl Pavel, Wojnarovský Artur, Pjatkan Petr; Rozhodčí: Januš Václav, Kopecký David, Kološ Pavel; ŽK: Vrba Tomáš - Cirkl Pavel |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2201 | Náměšť | Štěpánov | 4:0 (1:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Fišara Miroslav 2, Zajíček Ladislav, Kvapil Michal; Rozhodčí: Dömisch Michal, Dokoupil Petr, Petr Zdeněk |
|
|
A2B2202 | Bělotín | Dub nad Mor. | 6:2 (2:0) | 98 | |
Branky: Smékal Michal 2, Hanák Miroslav 2, Wojnarovský Artur, Novosad Antonín - Hrabal David 2; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan, Pivoňka Petr, Zemánek Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Šálek Josef |
|
|
A2B2203 | Čechovice | Troubky | 3:1 (1:0) | 75 | |
Branky: Klimeš Richard 2, Drmola Dominik - Němčák Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Pavel, Zaoral Vít, Halenka Martin; Delegát: Vyhnánek Tomáš; ŽK: Drmola Dominik, Jano Radek, Jahl Luděk, Frys Ondřej - Němčák Jaroslav, Frehar Ondřej, Obrtel Jan |
|
|
A2B2204 | Lipník | Beňov | 2:0 (1:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Ferenc Jan, Kovařík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Vyroubal Petr, Kološ Pavel, Štětka Zdeněk; ŽK: Kovařík Lukáš, Zavadil Roman - Machač Filip, Hrabovský Libor |
|
|
A2B2205 | Lipová | Opatovice | 0:1 (0:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Klvaňa Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hampl Evžen, Langhammer Luděk, Fojtek Radek; Delegát: Balcárek Jiří; ŽK: Ohlídal Petr, Petržela Zdeněk - Gerhard Miroslav, Šigut David, Čihal Lukáš, Zela Jan |
|
|
A2B2206 | Hlubočky | Mostkovice | 5:0 (3:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Nguyen Michal 3, Stloukal Jakub, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Habich Otakar, Slota Marek, Vojtek Jaroslav; ŽK: Henkl Jiří - Všetička Michal, Hanák Radek, Musil Pavel |
|
|
A2B2207 | Slatinice | Ústí "A" | 0:6 (0:4) | 40 | |
Branky: Šnejdrla Jan 3, Škařupa Michal, Pokorný Radim, Vyka Marek; Rozhodčí: Ehrenberger Tomáš, Konečný Miroslav, Petr Zdeněk; ŽK: Petrásek Jan, Michalčík Jiří - Sencovici Patrik; ČK: Michalčík Jiří - 0 |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2301 | Slatinice | Náměšť | 4:2 (2:0) | 150 | |
Branky: Petrásek Jan 2, Veselský Jiří 2 - Zajíček Ladislav, Brančík Radim; Rozhodčí: Kučera Zdeněk, Silný Zdeněk, Piták Jan; ŽK: Muchka Rudolf, Pavlík Zdeněk - Filípek Dalibor, Havelka Jiří, Heil David |
|
|
A2B2302 | Ústí "A" | Hlubočky | 6:1 (3:0) | 70 | |
Branky: Pokorný Radim 3, Sencovici Patrik 2, Holoubek Petr - Stloukal Jakub; Rozhodčí: Silný Zdeněk, Sedláček Libor, Vrba Mojmír; ŽK: 0 - Stloukal Jakub |
|
|
A2B2303 | Mostkovice | Lipová | 3:3 (2:2) | 150 | |
Branky: Dadák Václav, Milar Ondřej, Musil Pavel - Vybíhal Matěj 2, Petržela Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Dokoupil Petr, Molík Jan, CHládek Miroslav; ŽK: Vojtíšek Martin - Žilka František |
|
|
A2B2304 | Opatovice | Lipník | 1:5 (0:3) | 70 | |
Branky: Janásek Radim - Ferenc Zdeněk, Janíček Tomáš, Lošťák Aleš, Kovařík Lukáš, Zelenay Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Januš Václav, Boháč Petr, Axamit Michal; ŽK: Čihal Lukáš - Lošťák Aleš, Zelenay Tomáš, Šebesta Filip, Dudík Martin, Baran Lukáš, Sivák Jaroslav |
|
|
A2B2305 | Beňov | Čechovice | 2:7 (1:2) | 80 | |
Branky: Machač Filip, Horák Vojtěch - Kolečkář František 2, Jahl Luděk 2, Klimeš Richard 2, Nejedlý Jan; Rozhodčí: Knop Petr, Oulehla Miloslav, Vrána Stanislav; ŽK: Dohnal Jan - Kolečkář František, Jano Radek |
|
|
A2B2306 | Troubky | Bělotín | 3:3 (1:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Gřešák Martin, Petráš Petr, Mlčoch Pavel - Smékal Michal, Pjatkan Petr, Hanák Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Vyroubal Petr, Kaňok Martin, Januš Václav; ŽK: Petráš Petr, Němčák Jaroslav - Novosad Antonín |
|
|
A2B2307 | Dub nad Mor. | Štěpánov | 1:0 (0:0) | 70 | |
Branky: vlastní; Rozhodčí: Straka Michal, Hampl Evžen, Lepka Miloslav; ŽK: Doseděl Petr, Rychlý Zbyněk - Hanus Michal, Křenek Jan, Veselský Lukáš, Olšanský David; ČK: 0 - Křenek Jan |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2401 | Náměšť | Dub nad Mor. | 3:1 (2:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Fišara Miroslav 2, Šoupal Tomáš - Šálek Josef; Rozhodčí: Lepka Miloslav, Valouch Jiří, Ženožička Pavel; ŽK: Brančík Radim - Rychlý Pavel, Hegr David |
|
|
A2B2402 | Štěpánov | Troubky | 7:1 (4:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Zachar Jakub 5, Olšanský David, Vrba Tomáš - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Ehrenberger Tomáš, Dokoupil Petr, Lasovský Petr; ŽK: Ševčík Milan - Němčák Jaroslav, Brázda Daniel |
|
|
A2B2403 | Bělotín | Beňov | 2:2 (2:1) | 70 | |
Branky: Cirkl Pavel, Hanák Miroslav - Hrabovský Libor, Horák Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Januš Václav, Dömisch Michal, Štětka Zdeněk; ŽK: Janovský David - Hrabovský Libor, Bija Vladimír, Ďopan Michal, Machač Filip, Kavka Petr; ČK: 0 - Bija Vladimír |
|
|
A2B2404 | Čechovice | Opatovice | 0:2 (0:0) | 210 | |
Branky: Klvaňa Tomáš, Šigut David; Rozhodčí: Straka Michal, Langhammer Luděk, Šebesta Vratislav; ŽK: Klimeš Richard, Kolečkář František - Šigut David, Gerhard Miroslav |
|
|
A2B2405 | Lipník | Mostkovice | 3:1 (2:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Janíček Tomáš, Kovařík Lukáš, Zelenay Tomáš - Musil Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kučera Zdeněk, Koláček Josef, Menšík Jaroslav; ŽK: Lošťák Aleš, Sivák Jaroslav - 0 |
|
|
A2B2406 | Lipová | Ústí "A" | 0:2 (0:1) | 70 | |
Branky: Sencovici Pavel, Holoubek Petr; Rozhodčí: Vičar Martin, Přikryl Roman, Hubený Lukáš; ŽK: Barák Jiří - Sencovici Pavel, Smolka Jiří |
|
|
A2B2407 | Hlubočky | Slatinice | 1:0 (0:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Frýdek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Antoníček Ivo, Lizna Oldřich, Majer Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Pavlík Zdeněk |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2501 | Hlubočky | Náměšť | 2:3 (1:1) | 90 | |
Branky: Hlaváč Dušan, Nguyen Michal - Ošťádal Radim, Fišara Miroslav, Šoupal Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Fojtek Radek, Januš Václav, Petr Zdeněk; ŽK: Nguyen Michal, Stloukal Jakub - Kvapil Michal, Šoupal Tomáš, Heil David |
|
|
A2B2502 | Slatinice | Lipová | 1:0 (0:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Petrásek Jan; Rozhodčí: Konečný Miroslav, Boháč Petr, Žvátora Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Ohlídal Petr |
|
|
A2B2503 | Ústí "A" | Lipník | 7:1 (4:0) | 130 | |
Branky: Sencovici Patrik 3, Sencovici Pavel, Škařupa Michal, Bezděk David, Holoubek Petr - Kovařík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Pavel, Grečmal Michal, Zaoral Vít; ŽK: Orava Tomáš - Šebesta Filip, Kubica Matěj, Janíček Tomáš |
|
|
A2B2504 | Mostkovice | Čechovice | 2:6 (0:3) | 200 | |
Branky: Šlambor Martin, Vojtíšek Martin - Halouzka Petr 3, Kolečkář František, Klimeš Richard, Drmola Dominik; Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Michal, Zaoral Vít, Grečmal Michal; ŽK: 0 - Klimeš David |
|
|
A2B2505 | Opatovice | Bělotín | 1:2 (0:0) | 130 | |
Branky: Gerhard Miroslav - Pjatkan Petr, Hanák Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Oulehla Miloslav, Sigmund Milan, Odstrčil Martin; ŽK: Strnadel Miroslav - Hanák Miroslav, Novosad Antonín |
|
|
A2B2506 | Beňov | Štěpánov | 4:3 (1:1) | 90 | |
Branky: Machač Filip 2, Dohnal Jan, Zbořilák Jan - Tuška Radek 2, Pavlíček Martin; Rozhodčí: Vičar Martin, Pospíšil Pavel, Odstrčil Martin; ŽK: 0 - Veselský Lukáš |
|
|
A2B2507 | Troubky | Dub nad Mor. | 3:4 (2:3) | 87 | |
Branky: Jakubec Petr 2, vlastní - Šálek Josef, Hronek Jiří, Rychlý Pavel, Hrabal David; Rozhodčí: Sigmund Milan, Fojtek Radek, Lizna Oldřich; Delegát: Vaculín Rostislav; ŽK: Jakubec Petr, Nevřela Pavel - Oháňka Tomáš, Smolka Zbyněk |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2601 | Náměšť | Troubky | 6:0 (4:0) | 160 | |
Branky: Fišara Miroslav 2, Šoupal Vojtěch 2, Zajíček Ladislav, Šoupal Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kopecký David, Dokoupil Petr, Balún Vladislav; ŽK: Havelka Jiří, Brančík Radim, Heil David, Kvapil Michal - Nevřela Pavel |
|
|
A2B2602 | Dub nad Mor. | Beňov | 2:2 (1:2) | 80 | |
Branky: Šálek Josef, Rychlý Zbyněk - Machač Filip 2; Rozhodčí: Vedral Roman, Dokoupil Petr, Lizna Oldřich; ŽK: Rychlý Zbyněk, Přecechtěl Vojtěch - Machač Filip, Novosad Jan |
|
|
A2B2603 | Štěpánov | Opatovice | 3:3 (1:3) | 50 | |
Branky: Zachar Jakub 2, Tuška Radek - Šigut David, Čihal Lukáš, Sigmund Daniel; Rozhodčí: Fojtek Radek, Hubený Lukáš, Petr Zdeněk; ŽK: Chládek Miroslav, Hanus Michal - Čihal Lukáš, Vinklárek Ondřej, Strnadel Miroslav, Klvaňa Tomáš |
|
|
A2B2604 | Bělotín | Mostkovice | 7:0 (5:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Hanák Miroslav 2, Lhotský Marek, Smékal Michal, Peša Martin, Pjatkan Petr, Celnar Václav; Rozhodčí: Vičar Martin, Pospíšil Pavel, Odstrčil Martin |
|
|
A2B2605 | Čechovice | Ústí "A" | 1:3 (0:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Klimeš Richard - Kuchař Michal, Šnejdrla Jan, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Lepka Miloslav, Pivoňka Petr, Zemánek Pavel; ŽK: Zacpal Marek, Halouzka Petr, Chmelík Bořek - Černotský Petr; ČK: Halouzka Petr - 0 |
|
|
A2B2606 | Lipník | Slatinice | 1:0 (0:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Kovařík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Oulehla Miloslav, Sigmund Milan, Navrátil Miroslav; ŽK: Šebesta Filip, Kubica Matěj - Doležel Petr, Petrásek Jan, Michalčík Jiří |
|
|
A2B2607 | Lipová | Hlubočky | 1:2 (0:1) | 68 | |
Branky: Dostál Martin - Hlaváč Dušan, Stloukal Jakub; Rozhodčí: Samek Lubomír, Juřátek Jiří, Kreif Miroslav; ŽK: Koudelka Petr - 0 |
|
|