A3B - I.B třída dospělých - skupina B
TABULKA
Rk.
Tým
Záp
+
0
-
Skóre
Body
PK
(Prav)
1.
Zastávka
26
19
3
4
80: 27
60
( 21)
2.
Blížkovice
26
13
6
7
52: 40
45
( 6)
3.
Mikulov
26
12
8
6
56: 37
44
( 5)
4.
Kohoutovice
26
11
10
5
47: 33
43
( 4)
5.
Chvalovice
26
13
4
9
53: 38
43
( 4)
6.
Pohořelice
26
10
8
8
37: 35
38
( -1)
7.
Tuřany
26
8
9
9
36: 29
33
( -6)
8.
Cvrčovice
26
9
6
11
49: 79
33
( -6)
9.
Újezd
26
9
6
11
35: 41
33
( -6)
10.
Rajhradice
26
9
6
11
62: 56
33
( -6)
11.
Jezeřany-Maršovice
26
8
6
12
29: 41
30
( -9)
12.
Šatov
26
8
5
13
42: 46
29
(-10)
13.
Horní Kounice
26
7
6
13
42: 51
27
(-12)
14.
Zbýšov
26
2
5
19
32: 99
11
(-28)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk.
Tým
Záp
+
0
-
Skóre
Body
1.
Zastávka
13
11
1
1
46: 10
34
2.
Blížkovice
13
9
2
2
33: 9
29
3.
Mikulov
13
8
3
2
34: 15
27
4.
Kohoutovice
13
7
5
1
26: 9
26
5.
Pohořelice
13
7
3
3
24: 13
24
6.
Chvalovice
13
7
1
5
31: 15
22
7.
Jezeřany-Maršovice
13
6
2
5
19: 17
20
8.
Cvrčovice
13
5
5
3
30: 31
20
9.
Tuřany
13
5
4
4
21: 15
19
10.
Újezd
13
5
4
4
20: 18
19
11.
Horní Kounice
13
5
4
4
31: 24
19
12.
Rajhradice
13
5
3
5
36: 25
18
13.
Šatov
13
4
3
6
22: 22
15
14.
Zbýšov
13
2
4
7
22: 34
10
TABULKA VENKU
Rk.
Tým
Záp
+
0
-
Skóre
Body
1.
Zastávka
13
8
2
3
34: 17
26
2.
Chvalovice
13
6
3
4
22: 23
21
3.
Mikulov
13
4
5
4
22: 22
17
4.
Kohoutovice
13
4
5
4
21: 24
17
5.
Blížkovice
13
4
4
5
19: 31
16
6.
Rajhradice
13
4
3
6
26: 31
15
7.
Tuřany
13
3
5
5
15: 14
14
8.
Pohořelice
13
3
5
5
13: 22
14
9.
Šatov
13
4
2
7
20: 24
14
10.
Újezd
13
4
2
7
15: 23
14
11.
Cvrčovice
13
4
1
8
19: 48
13
12.
Jezeřany-Maršovice
13
2
4
7
10: 24
10
13.
Horní Kounice
13
2
2
9
11: 27
8
14.
Zbýšov
13
0
1
12
10: 65
1
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1.
Pohořelice
---
3:0
0:0
4:0
1:0
2:0
1:1
5:2
0:2
1:2
3:2
0:2
3:1
1:1
2.
Blížkovice
0:1
---
1:0
1:0
6:1
0:0
1:0
12:0
3:3
3:1
1:0
2:1
3:1
0:1
3.
Tuřany
2:1
1:1
---
1:2
5:0
0:2
0:4
4:1
3:0
0:0
1:1
3:0
0:0
1:3
4.
Jezeřany-Maršovice
3:0
0:1
1:5
---
3:1
3:0
0:1
3:0
2:3
0:0
1:1
1:0
1:0
1:5
5.
Zbýšov
1:1
2:4
2:2
1:2
---
2:4
3:3
0:1
2:5
2:1
3:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
6.
Chvalovice
1:1
2:0
2:0
1:0
9:1
---
1:2
6:0
1:2
0:3
1:2
2:1
4:0
1:3
7.
Kohoutovice
1:1
1:1
1:1
1:0
5:0
3:0
---
4:0
2:0
2:0
2:2
4:1
0:0
0:3
8.
Cvrčovice
2:1
0:3
1:1
1:1
6:4
2:2
3:3
---
4:4
5:2
1:2
2:1
3:2
0:5
9.
Rajhradice
0:1
6:0
2:0
5:0
7:1
2:3
2:2
3:3
---
2:6
2:4
1:2
2:1
2:2
10.
Šatov
0:1
1:1
3:2
1:1
5:0
2:7
2:3
1:2
2:0
---
0:1
1:1
1:2
3:1
11.
Mikulov
2:2
6:2
0:0
4:1
2:0
0:1
4:1
2:3
5:2
2:1
---
1:1
2:1
4:0
12.
Újezd
2:2
2:2
0:1
1:1
4:0
1:2
0:0
1:4
1:0
2:1
3:1
---
3:0
0:4
13.
Horní Kounice
3:0
7:3
0:3
1:0
2:2
1:1
6:1
3:1
3:3
2:3
2:2
0:1
---
1:4
14.
Zastávka
5:1
0:1
1:0
2:2
10:0
5:0
1:0
4:2
3:2
3:0
2:1
6:1
4:0
---
TISK TABULEK
Další informace
»
Aktuální výsledky
»
Termíny soutěže
»
Los soutěže
»
Obsazení rozhodčími a delegáty
»
Oddíly soutěže
»
Střelci
»
Statistiky
»
Obdržené karty
»
Tabulky celkem, ...
»
Všechny výsledky
© ČMFS ... www.fotbal.cz ... e-mail:
... tel: +420 2 330 29 111 ... fax: +420 2 33 35 31 07 ... ISSN 1214-7400