A3A - Berger - Huck I.B třída skupina A
VÝSLEDKY |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
A3A2604 | Rosice n. L. | R. Bělá | 3:6 (1:4) | 40 | |
Branky: Hovorka David 2, Tesař Martin - Starý Martin 2, Deutsch Pavel, Tamchyna Petr, Bakule Jakub, Jelínek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Mrkvička Martin, Halda Petr, Volný Bohuslav; ŽK: Nahálka Vladimír, Kalhous Stanislav, Růžička Jiří - Tamchyna Petr |
|
A3A2603 | Starý Máteřov | Sezemice | 1:3 (0:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Hlaváček Jan - Kašpar Tomáš, Báča Lukáš, Černohorský Vít; Rozhodčí: Schmeiser Kamil, Svědiroh Miroslav, Ujec Jiří; ŽK: Hlaváček Jan, Holek Tomáš - Kašpar Tomáš, Borovec Lukáš |
|
A3A1405 | R. Bělá | Starý Máteřov | 4:2 (2:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Tamchyna Petr, Starý Martin, Strouhal Štěpán, Semínko David - Holek Tomáš, Fenyk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Volný Bohuslav, Ziegler Vratislav, Šlor Robert |
|
A3A1401 | Zámrsk | Řečany n. L. | 1:3 (0:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Matoušek Roman - Novotný Vladimír, Tichý Martin, Mihovský Tomáš; Rozhodčí: SKFS, SKFS, SKFS; ŽK: Klapal Lukáš, Matoušek Pavel - Novotný Vladimír, Mihovský Tomáš |
|
A3A1402 | Prosetín | Mnětice | 4:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Haman Martin 2, Ročňák Jiří, Šafránek Aleš - Neugebauer Jan; Rozhodčí: Smola Vojtěch, Bleša Oldřich, Zita Miloslav; Delegát: Školout František; ŽK: 0 - Hodás Petr |
|
A3A1403 | Libišany | Nasavrky | 4:1 (3:0) | 150 | |
Branky: Brož Lukáš, Vokáček Jiří, Hron Matěj, vlastní - Dostál Filip; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Jiří, Lukes Zdeněk, Jačisko Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Dostál Filip |
|
A3A1404 | Chroustovice | Rosice n. L. | 3:2 (0:2) | 65 | |
Branky: Uhlíř Jakub 2, Komárek Lukáš - Bartoš Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Obajdin Jan, Kolbaba Pavel, Vašek Josef; Delegát: Machala Jaroslav; ŽK: Komárek Lukáš - Šebek Vojtěch |
|
A3A1407 | Proseč | Dobříkov | 2:1 (1:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Hromádka Matěj 2 - Ševčík Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: SKFS, SKFS, SKFS; Delegát: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Lampárek Josef, Loskot Lukáš - Ševčík Zdeněk, Horníček Petr, Houžvička Lukáš, Rychtařík Lukáš |
|
A3A1406 | Sezemice | Sruby | 1:3 (0:1) | 121 | |
Branky: vlastní - Chadima Lukáš, Vrabec Tomáš, Gerčák Jakub; Rozhodčí: SKFS, SKFS, SKFS; Delegát: Valenta Petr; ŽK: Lába Zdeněk, Kavka Petr - Chadima Lukáš, Zachař Miloš, Ropek Aleš |
|
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | PK | (Prav) |
|
1. | Libišany | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 110: 27 | 71 | 1 | ( 31) |
|
2. | Zámrsk | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 55: 38 | 53 | 3 | ( 11) |
|
3. | R. Bělá | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 71: 43 | 50 | 2 | ( 9) |
|
4. | Řečany n. L. | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 64: 50 | 48 | 6 | ( 3) |
|
5. | Proseč | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 76: 54 | 42 | 2 | ( 1) |
|
6. | Nasavrky | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 50: 46 | 40 | 2 | ( -1) |
|
7. | Sruby | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50: 46 | 39 | 2 | ( -2) |
|
8. | Starý Máteřov | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 66: 58 | 36 | 2 | ( -5) |
|
9. | Dobříkov | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 52: 51 | 35 | 3 | ( -7) |
|
10. | Sezemice | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 46: 64 | 34 | 1 | ( -6) |
|
11. | Chroustovice | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 51: 70 | 34 | 2 | ( -7) |
|
12. | Prosetín | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 51: 48 | 34 | 4 | ( -9) |
|
13. | Rosice n. L. | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 42: 77 | 22 | 4 | (-21) |
|
14. | Mnětice | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 34:146 | 8 | 1 | (-32) |
|
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
|