D1A - Krajský přebor dorostu - mladší
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0101 | Kuřim | Ivančice | 1:9 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Hýsek - Bařil 3, Dobrovodský 3, Adam, Davtyán, Gacov |
|
|
D1A0102 | Medlánky | Rosice | 7:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Holan 2, Meduňa 2, Bazala, Ptáček, Váňa |
|
|
D1A0103 | Starý Lískovec | Slatina | 3:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Parys 2, Jurny |
|
|
D1A0104 | Veselí n. M. | Svratka Brno | 1:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Růžička - Slouka, Švejda |
|
|
D1A0105 | Chrlice | Sn Brno | 1:6 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Hodek - Coufal 2, Kotlár 2, Žáček 2 |
|
|
D1A0106 | Velké Němčice | Moravský Krumlov | 1:4 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Mrkvica - Princ 2, Findejs, Kocanda |
|
|
D1A0107 | Kohoutovice | Řečkovice | 8:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Kajanovič 2, Panovský 2, Čermák 2, Vogt, Škubica |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0201 | Ivančice | Řečkovice | 8:1 (6:1) | | |
Branky: Davtyán 2, Dobrovodský 2, Viklický 2, Adam, Bobela - Korolyshin |
|
|
D1A0202 | Moravský Krumlov | Kohoutovice | 0:5 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Čermák 2, Kajanovič, Řehola, vlastní |
|
|
D1A0203 | Sn Brno | Velké Němčice | 4:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Kotlár 2, Šimeček 2 - Grbavčic, Šabata |
|
|
D1A0204 | Svratka Brno | Chrlice | 10:1 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Skladaný 3, Švejda 3, Chráscina, Grošov, Nevřivý, Ondráček - Hromek |
|
|
D1A0205 | Slatina | Veselí n. M. | 3:3 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Novotný 2, Lepšík - Martoni 2, Kosek |
|
|
D1A0206 | Rosice | Starý Lískovec | 0:5 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Komers 2, Pichler, Psota, Skácel |
|
|
D1A0207 | Kuřim | Medlánky | 0:13 (0:4) | | |
Branky: Jahoda 4, Pavlovec 3, Dutka, Novotný, Trávníček, Váňa, Zatloukal, Švantner |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0301 | Medlánky | Ivančice | 3:4 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Pavlovec, Vysokomenský, Zatloukal - Davtyan 2, Adam, Dobrovodský |
|
|
D1A0302 | Starý Lískovec | Kuřim | 10:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Vybíhal 5, Komers, Parys, Pichler, Psota, Skácel |
|
|
D1A0303 | Veselí n. M. | Rosice | 4:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Chytka, Martoni, Vaďura, Šťastný Lukáš - Hlaváč |
|
|
D1A0304 | Chrlice | Slatina | 1:4 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Novohradský - Novotný 3, Lepšík |
|
|
D1A0305 | Velké Němčice | Svratka Brno | 0:4 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Hájek, Smejkal, Smrčka, Šikula |
|
|
D1A0306 | Kohoutovice | Sn Brno | 6:1 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Panovský 4, Hálek, Čermák - Hradil |
|
|
D1A0307 | Řečkovice | Moravský Krumlov | 2:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Korolyshyn, Mizerninc - Kovařík |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0401 | Ivančice | Moravský Krumlov | 2:2 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Davtyan, Dobrovodský - Dvořáček, Kocanda |
|
|
D1A0402 | Sn Brno | Řečkovice | 3:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Březovský, Nešpor, Procházka |
|
|
D1A0403 | Svratka Brno | Kohoutovice | 3:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Slouka 2, Grošov - Pavliš |
|
|
D1A0404 | Slatina | Velké Němčice | 7:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Mižigár 2, Novotný 2, Burian, Kratochvíl, Lepšík |
|
|
D1A0405 | Rosice | Chrlice | 3:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Dočekal, Jahn, Liška - Veselý |
|
|
D1A0406 | Kuřim | Veselí n. M. | 3:5 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Dančák, Morkus, Šimek - Šťastný Lukáš 3, Brákora, Chytka |
|
|
D1A0407 | Medlánky | Starý Lískovec | 1:5 (0:4) | | |
Branky: Kachlíř - Janeček, Komers, Pichler, Skácel, Vybíhal |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0501 | Starý Lískovec | Ivančice | 3:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Bílek, Janeček, Pichler - Viklický |
|
|
D1A0502 | Veselí n. M. | Medlánky | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
D1A0503 | Chrlice | Kuřim | 5:2 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Paták 2, Výleta 2, Veselý - Morkus 2 |
|
|
D1A0504 | Velké Němčice | Rosice | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Ondrůj, Vlach; ČK: Šabata - 0 |
|
|
D1A0505 | Kohoutovice | Slatina | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Vogt; ČK: 0 - Mižigár |
|
|
D1A0506 | Řečkovice | Svratka Brno | 0:10 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Švejda 4, Slouka 2, Grůza, Nevřivý, Skladaný, Smejkal |
|
|
D1A0507 | Moravský Krumlov | Sn Brno | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Coufal |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0601 | Ivančice | Sn Brno | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Davtyan |
|
|
D1A0602 | Svratka Brno | Moravský Krumlov | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Grůza - Čech |
|
|
D1A0603 | Slatina | Řečkovice | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Novotný 2 - Albrecht |
|
|
D1A0604 | Rosice | Kohoutovice | 2:10 (2:5) | | |
Branky: Bílek, Kratochvíl - Růna 2, Čermák 2, Bílý, Kajanovič, Kamenický, Panovský, Pavliš, Vogt |
|
|
D1A0605 | Kuřim | Velké Němčice | 2:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Morkus, Pitel - Mrkvica, Ondrůj |
|
|
D1A0606 | Medlánky | Chrlice | 9:1 (3:1) | | |
Branky: Pavlovec 3, Bazala 2, Meduňa 2, Růža, Zatloukal - Veselý |
|
|
D1A0607 | Starý Lískovec | Veselí n. M. | 4:2 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Vybíhal 2, Jaborník, Parys - Bezděk, Šťastný Lukáš |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0701 | Veselí n. M. | Ivančice | 4:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Šťastný Lukáš 3, Studnička |
|
|
D1A0702 | Chrlice | Starý Lískovec | 1:11 (0:4) | | |
Branky: Veselý - Kollarik 6, Sznapka 3, Belák, Psota |
|
|
D1A0703 | Velké Němčice | Medlánky | 4:1 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Ondrůj 3, Zeman - Dutka |
|
|
D1A0704 | Kohoutovice | Kuřim | 9:0 (7:0) | | |
Branky: Kajanovič 3, Kamenický 2, Panovský 2, Widder 2 |
|
|
D1A0705 | Řečkovice | Rosice | 4:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Boscardin, Bui Tung Linh, Jílek, Tylč - Jahn, Wasserbauer |
|
|
D1A0706 | Moravský Krumlov | Slatina | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Novotný 2; ČK: 0 - Lepšík |
|
|
D1A0707 | Sn Brno | Svratka Brno | 0:2 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Nevřivý, Švejda |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0801 | Ivančice | Svratka Brno | 1:5 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Adam - Slouka 2, Grůza, Skladaný, Smrčka |
|
|
D1A0802 | Slatina | Sn Brno | 1:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Novotný - Svačina, Šimeček |
|
|
D1A0803 | Rosice | Moravský Krumlov | 2:5 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Antl, Jahn - Princ 4, Kocanda |
|
|
D1A0804 | Kuřim | Řečkovice | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Pitel - Benakcha |
|
|
D1A0805 | Medlánky | Kohoutovice | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Kamenický |
|
|
D1A0806 | Starý Lískovec | Velké Němčice | 3:1 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Janeček, Komers, Vybíhal - Vlach |
|
|
D1A0807 | Veselí n. M. | Chrlice | 5:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Brákora 2, Suchánek, Šebesta, Šťastný Lukáš |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0901 | Chrlice | Ivančice | 1:2 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Kopic - Adam, Viklický |
|
|
D1A0902 | Velké Němčice | Veselí n. M. | 1:3 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Ondrůj - Šťastný Lukáš 2, Maga |
|
|
D1A0903 | Kohoutovice | Starý Lískovec | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Růna - Kollarik; ČK: Čermák - 0 |
|
|
D1A0904 | Řečkovice | Medlánky | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Dutka, Holan |
|
|
D1A0905 | Moravský Krumlov | Kuřim | 5:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Čech 3, Dvořáček, Kocanda |
|
|
D1A0906 | Sn Brno | Rosice | 8:1 (3:1) | | |
Branky: Svačina 2, Šimeček 2, Žáček 2, Hoffmann, Ulmann - Jahn |
|
|
D1A0907 | Svratka Brno | Slatina | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Grošov 2, Grůza, Smrčka; ČK: 0 - Chorvát |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1001 | Ivančice | Slatina | 3:5 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Smejkal 2, Adam - Mižigár 2, Novotný 2, Lepšík; ČK: 0 - Chalupa |
|
|
D1A1002 | Rosice | Svratka Brno | 2:16 (0:8) | | |
Branky: Antl, Liška - Skladaný 5, Slouka 3, Smrčka 3, Grošov 2, Grůza 2, Svoboda |
|
|
D1A1003 | Kuřim | Sn Brno | 1:7 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Nevím - Kotlár 2, Šimeček 2, Frait, Ullmann, Žáček |
|
|
D1A1004 | Medlánky | Moravský Krumlov | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Urbánek |
|
|
D1A1005 | Starý Lískovec | Řečkovice | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Vybíhal - Korolyshyn |
|
|
D1A1006 | Veselí n. M. | Kohoutovice | 5:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Šťastný Lukáš 2, Chytka, Gabčo, Maga - vlastní; ČK: 0 - Kadlec |
|
|
D1A1007 | Chrlice | Velké Němčice | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Grbavčic, Ondrůj |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1101 | Velké Němčice | Ivančice | 0:5 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Adam 2, Davtyán, Dobrovodský, Vildomec |
|
|
D1A1102 | Kohoutovice | Chrlice | 12:0 (6:0) | | |
Branky: Kamenický 3, Cvingráf 2, Čermák 2, Bílý, Kajanovič, Prax, Růna, Vodák |
|
|
D1A1103 | Řečkovice | Veselí n. M. | 1:5 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Korolshyn - Gabčo 2, Kosek, Šebesta, Šťastný Lukáš |
|
|
D1A1104 | Moravský Krumlov | Starý Lískovec | 1:4 (1:4) | | |
Branky: Princ - Kollarik 2, Sznapka, Vybíhal |
|
|
D1A1105 | Sn Brno | Medlánky | 0:2 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Jahoda, Pavlovec |
|
|
D1A1106 | Svratka Brno | Kuřim | 6:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Slouka 3, Grůza, Hájek, Švejda |
|
|
D1A1107 | Slatina | Rosice | 0:3 | | kontumace |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1201 | Ivančice | Rosice | 5:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Smejkal 3, Dobrovodský, Vyklický |
|
|
D1A1202 | Kuřim | Slatina | 1:3 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Hassler - Mižigár 3 |
|
|
D1A1203 | Medlánky | Svratka Brno | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Grošov, Slouka |
|
|
D1A1204 | Starý Lískovec | Sn Brno | 4:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Vybíhal 2, Kollarik, Sznapka - Svačina |
|
|
D1A1205 | Veselí n. M. | Moravský Krumlov | 1:2 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Gabčo - Princ, Čech |
|
|
D1A1206 | Chrlice | Řečkovice | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Hlavička, Kašuba, Tylč |
|
|
D1A1207 | Velké Němčice | Kohoutovice | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Škubica, Čermák |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1301 | Kohoutovice | Ivančice | 4:2 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Kajanovič, Panovský, Růna, Veselý - Dobrovodský, Smejkal |
|
|
D1A1302 | Řečkovice | Velké Němčice | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Petráš |
|
|
D1A1303 | Moravský Krumlov | Chrlice | 11:1 (5:1) | | |
Branky: Kocanda 3, Dvořáček 2, Kovařík 2, Čech 2, Findejs, Princ - Veselý |
|
|
D1A1304 | Sn Brno | Veselí n. M. | 3:3 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Šimeček 2, Grym - Šťastný Lukáš 2, Chytka |
|
|
D1A1305 | Svratka Brno | Starý Lískovec | 6:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Grůza, Slouka, Smrčka, Svensson, Švejda, Čech - Jaborník |
|
|
D1A1306 | Slatina | Medlánky | 3:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Cimbálník, Lepšík, Rozsypal - Meduňa |
|
|
D1A1307 | Rosice | Kuřim | 1:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Bílek - Urbánek 3 |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1401 | Ivančice | Kuřim | 4:2 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Bořil 2, Davtyán, Krtička - Cebák, Nevím |
|
|
D1A1402 | Rosice | Medlánky | 2:4 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Jahn, Wasserbauer - Bazala, Dutka, Holan, vlastní |
|
|
D1A1403 | Slatina | Starý Lískovec | 2:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Hladil, Markowski - Vybíhal 2, Psota |
|
|
D1A1404 | Svratka Brno | Veselí n. M. | 4:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Nevřivý 2, Grošov, Grůza - Martoni |
|
|
D1A1405 | Sn Brno | Chrlice | 4:2 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Šimeček Jan 2, Kotlar, Šimeček Prokop - Smejkal, Černý; ČK: 0 - Pokorný |
|
|
D1A1406 | Moravský Krumlov | Velké Němčice | 2:3 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Findejs, Stuchlík - Kleeb, Ondrůj, Zeman |
|
|
D1A1407 | Řečkovice | Kohoutovice | 1:5 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Mizerniuc - Bílý 2, Havlíček, Rychlý, Vodák |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1501 | Řečkovice | Ivančice | 1:3 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Chráscina - Viklický 2, Adam |
|
|
D1A1502 | Kohoutovice | Moravský Krumlov | 4:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Bílý, Kajanovič, Panovský, vlastní - Čech |
|
|
D1A1503 | Velké Němčice | Sn Brno | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Šimeček 3 |
|
|
D1A1504 | Chrlice | Svratka Brno | 0:8 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Grošov 2, Svoboda 2, Nevřivý, Slouka, Švejda, Čech |
|
|
D1A1505 | Veselí n. M. | Slatina | 8:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Rybníkář 2, Bezděk, Brákora, Chytka, Daněček, Dufek, Šťastný Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Hladil |
|
|
D1A1506 | Starý Lískovec | Rosice | 4:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Bělák, Jurný, Psota, Vybíhal |
|
|
D1A1507 | Medlánky | Kuřim | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Halma - Moskus |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1601 | Ivančice | Medlánky | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Bořil, Davtyán, Smejkal |
|
|
D1A1602 | Kuřim | Starý Lískovec | 0:2 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Kollarik, Vybíhal |
|
|
D1A1603 | Rosice | Veselí n. M. | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Kosek, Martoni |
|
|
D1A1604 | Slatina | Chrlice | 4:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Lepšík 2, Le Quang, Novotný - Hodek; ČK: 0 - Pokorný |
|
|
D1A1605 | Svratka Brno | Velké Němčice | 6:0 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Grošov 3, Skladaný 2, Slouka |
|
|
D1A1606 | Sn Brno | Kohoutovice | 0:4 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Kajanovič 2, Růna, Vodák |
|
|
D1A1607 | Moravský Krumlov | Řečkovice | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Dvořáček 2 - Korolyshyn |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1701 | Moravský Krumlov | Ivančice | 1:3 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Čech - Bořil 2, Adam |
|
|
D1A1702 | Řečkovice | Sn Brno | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Pavlík |
|
|
D1A1703 | Kohoutovice | Svratka Brno | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Widder - Skladaný |
|
|
D1A1704 | Velké Němčice | Slatina | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Lepšík |
|
|
D1A1705 | Chrlice | Rosice | 1:4 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Výleta - Bílek 2, Jahn 2 |
|
|
D1A1706 | Veselí n. M. | Kuřim | 6:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Chytka 2, Martoni 2, Kosek, Šťastný Lukáš |
|
|
D1A1707 | Starý Lískovec | Medlánky | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Holan, Jahoda |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1801 | Ivančice | Starý Lískovec | 1:2 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Gacov - Psota, Vybíhal |
|
|
D1A1802 | Medlánky | Veselí n. M. | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Břečka, Dufek |
|
|
D1A1803 | Kuřim | Chrlice | 5:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Šťastný 2, AL-Dury, Pitel, Šimek - Veselý |
|
|
D1A1804 | Rosice | Velké Němčice | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: vlastní |
|
|
D1A1805 | Slatina | Kohoutovice | 3:4 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Novotný 2, Lepšík - Pavliš 4; ČK: Lepšík - 0 |
|
|
D1A1806 | Svratka Brno | Řečkovice | 10:0 (6:0) | | |
Branky: Grošov 4, Slouka 3, Lobos, Nevřivý, Straka |
|
|
D1A1807 | Sn Brno | Moravský Krumlov | 5:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Šimeček 3, Šebek, Žáček |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1901 | Sn Brno | Ivančice | 6:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Svačina 2, Šimeček 2, Frait, Švanda |
|
|
D1A1902 | Moravský Krumlov | Svratka Brno | 1:2 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Dvořáček - Ondráček 2 |
|
|
D1A1903 | Řečkovice | Slatina | 1:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Kos - Novotný 3 |
|
|
D1A1904 | Kohoutovice | Rosice | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Widder - Jahn |
|
|
D1A1905 | Velké Němčice | Kuřim | 7:2 (3:1) | | |
Branky: Ondrůj 3, Grbavčic 2, Mrkvica, Šabata - Kozumplík, Morkus Matěj |
|
|
D1A1906 | Chrlice | Medlánky | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Holan 2, Jiříček |
|
|
D1A1907 | Veselí n. M. | Starý Lískovec | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2001 | Ivančice | Veselí n. M. | 1:4 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Bořil - Šťastný Lukáš 2, Suchánek, Szabo |
|
|
D1A2002 | Starý Lískovec | Chrlice | 13:1 (6:0) | | |
Branky: Kollarik 6, Vybíhal 3, Jaborník 2, Parys, Psota - Výleta |
|
|
D1A2003 | Medlánky | Velké Němčice | 2:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Holan, Švantner - Ondrůj 3 |
|
|
D1A2004 | Kuřim | Kohoutovice | 2:8 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Morkus, Urbánek - Bílý 4, Bartlík, Růna, Vodák, Řehola |
|
|
D1A2005 | Rosice | Řečkovice | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Blažek |
|
|
D1A2006 | Slatina | Moravský Krumlov | 4:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Novotný 2, Cimbálník, vlastní - vlastní; ČK: Chorvát - 0 |
|
|
D1A2007 | Svratka Brno | Sn Brno | 1:4 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Svensson - Šimeček 4; ČK: Šikula - 0 |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2101 | Svratka Brno | Ivančice | 8:1 (5:1) | | |
Branky: Grůza 2, Svensson 2, Grošov, Skladaný, Slouka, Svoboda - Krtička |
|
|
D1A2102 | Sn Brno | Slatina | 8:2 (5:1) | | |
Branky: Šimeček Prokop 3, Kotlan, Kotlar, Ullman, Šimeček Jan, Černý - Cimbálník, Novotný |
|
|
D1A2103 | Moravský Krumlov | Rosice | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Dvořáček |
|
|
D1A2104 | Řečkovice | Kuřim | 4:5 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Chráscina 2, Benakcha, Filo - Dančák, Morkus Jonáš, Nevím, Pitel, Šťastný |
|
|
D1A2105 | Kohoutovice | Medlánky | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Kamenický - Švantner |
|
|
D1A2106 | Velké Němčice | Starý Lískovec | 0:4 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Kollarik 3, Parys |
|
|
D1A2107 | Chrlice | Veselí n. M. | 0:6 (0:4) | | |
Branky: Šťastný Lukáš 2, Beňa, Brákora, Dufek, Martoni |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2201 | Ivančice | Chrlice | 10:3 (5:1) | | |
Branky: Bořil 3, Smejkal 3, Viklický 2, Gacov, Krtička - Kadlčík, Markovič, Schockher |
|
|
D1A2202 | Veselí n. M. | Velké Němčice | 3:4 (3:3) | | |
Branky: Brákora, Chytka, Vaďura - Ondrůj 3, Krišpín |
|
|
D1A2203 | Starý Lískovec | Kohoutovice | 1:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Kollarik - Bílý, Škubica |
|
|
D1A2204 | Medlánky | Řečkovice | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Halma, Holan, Jahoda, Meduňa |
|
|
D1A2205 | Kuřim | Moravský Krumlov | 3:10 (2:4) | | |
Branky: Dančák, Jahoda, Šťastný - Dvořáček 3, Lichý 2, Čech 2, Kocanda J., Kocanda T., Stuchlík |
|
|
D1A2206 | Rosice | Sn Brno | 1:2 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Wasserbauer - Šebek, Švanda |
|
|
D1A2207 | Slatina | Svratka Brno | 2:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Cimbálník, Novotný - Grošov, Skladaný |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2301 | Slatina | Ivančice | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Cimbálník, Soušek - Viklický |
|
|
D1A2302 | Svratka Brno | Rosice | 4:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Grošov 2, Nevřivý, Slouka - Hrouzek |
|
|
D1A2303 | Sn Brno | Kuřim | 13:0 (8:0) | | |
Branky: Kotlár 4, Žáček 4, Šimeček P. 2, Ullmann, Šebek, Šimeček J. |
|
|
D1A2304 | Moravský Krumlov | Medlánky | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Švantner |
|
|
D1A2305 | Řečkovice | Starý Lískovec | 0:11 (0:6) | | |
Branky: Kollarik 6, Bělák, Jaborník, Komers, Sznapka, Vybíhal |
|
|
D1A2306 | Kohoutovice | Veselí n. M. | 4:5 (3:4) | | |
Branky: Bílý, Kajanovič, Panovský, Widder - Beňa 4, Kosek |
|
|
D1A2307 | Velké Němčice | Chrlice | 7:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Minařík 2, Ondrůj 2, Kleeb, Krišpín, vlastní |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2401 | Ivančice | Velké Němčice | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Smejkal, Šnyrch |
|
|
D1A2402 | Chrlice | Kohoutovice | 0:19 (0:8) | | |
Branky: Panovský 4, Bílý 3, Kajanovič 3, Růna 3, Kamenický 2, Vodák 2, Syrový, Widder |
|
|
D1A2403 | Veselí n. M. | Řečkovice | 5:1 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Brákora, Chytka, Kosek Daniel, Růžička, Suchánek - Chráscina |
|
|
D1A2404 | Starý Lískovec | Moravský Krumlov | 4:2 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Kollarik 2, Sznapka 2 - Dvořáček, Čech |
|
|
D1A2405 | Medlánky | Sn Brno | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Dutka 2 - Coufal |
|
|
D1A2406 | Kuřim | Svratka Brno | 0:16 (0:6) | | |
Branky: Grůza 4, Slouka 4, Grošov 3, Skladaný 2, Jindra, Nevřivý, Švejda |
|
|
D1A2407 | Rosice | Slatina | 6:4 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Wasserbauer 3, Jahn Filip 2, Hrouzek - Novotný 3, Ahmed; ČK: 0 - Vilím |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2501 | Rosice | Ivančice | 3:4 (2:3) | | |
Branky: Hlaváč 2, Jahn - Davtyán 2, Bořil, Gacov |
|
|
D1A2502 | Slatina | Kuřim | 7:2 (4:2) | | |
Branky: Novotný 6, Soušek - Cebák 2 |
|
|
D1A2503 | Svratka Brno | Medlánky | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Grošov, Kundrát, Ondráček, Slouka |
|
|
D1A2504 | Sn Brno | Starý Lískovec | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Kollarik |
|
|
D1A2505 | Moravský Krumlov | Veselí n. M. | 0:4 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Botek, Břečka, Chytka, Šťastný Lukáš |
|
|
D1A2506 | Řečkovice | Chrlice | 7:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Chráscina 4, Blažek, Boscardin, Korolshyn - Markovič |
|
|
D1A2507 | Kohoutovice | Velké Němčice | 7:1 (3:1) | | |
Branky: Bílý, Cvingráf, Kamenický Daniel, Růna, Vodák, Widder, Škubica - Ondrůj |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2601 | Ivančice | Kohoutovice | 3:7 (1:5) | | |
Branky: Smejkal 2, Davtyán - Panovský 3, Kajanovič, Pavliš, Růna, Vodák |
|
|
D1A2602 | Velké Němčice | Řečkovice | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Korolshyn |
|
|
D1A2603 | Chrlice | Moravský Krumlov | 0:6 (0:6) | | |
Branky: Dvořáček David 2, Findejs, Kocanda Tomáš, Zimmermann, Čech |
|
|
D1A2604 | Veselí n. M. | Sn Brno | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Chytka, Martoni, Šťastný |
|
|
D1A2605 | Starý Lískovec | Svratka Brno | 2:2 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Jabornik, Kollarik - Skladaný 2 |
|
|
D1A2606 | Medlánky | Slatina | 3:0 | | kontumace |
|
|
D1A2607 | Kuřim | Rosice | 1:4 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Kozumplík - Ambrož, Dočekal, Hlaváč, Jahn |
|
|
|
|
|