C1A - Krajský přebor dorostu - starší
1. kolo 09.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0101 | Kuřim | Ivančice | 10.08. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C1A0102 | Medlánky | Rosice | 09.08. 11:30 | SO | |
|
C1A0103 | Starý Lískovec | Slatina | 09.08. 14:15 | SO | |
|
C1A0104 | Veselí n. M. | Svratka Brno | 20.08. 15:15 | ST | UT |
|
C1A0105 | Chrlice | Sn Brno | 10.08. 10:30 | NE | |
|
C1A0106 | Velké Němčice | Moravský Krumlov | 09.08. 12:00 | SO | |
|
C1A0107 | Kohoutovice | Řečkovice | 10.08. 14:15 | NE | |
|
2. kolo 16.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0201 | Ivančice | Řečkovice | 17.08. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C1A0202 | Moravský Krumlov | Kohoutovice | 16.08. 14:15 | SO | |
|
C1A0203 | Sn Brno | Velké Němčice | 17.08. 14:15 | NE | Pod Sídlištěm, Brno |
|
C1A0204 | Svratka Brno | Chrlice | 17.08. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A0205 | Slatina | Veselí n. M. | 16.08. 12:15 | SO | |
|
C1A0206 | Rosice | Starý Lískovec | 16.08. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C1A0207 | Kuřim | Medlánky | 17.08. 10:00 | NE | |
|
3. kolo 23.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0301 | Medlánky | Ivančice | 23.08. 11:30 | SO | |
|
C1A0302 | Starý Lískovec | Kuřim | 24.08. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A0303 | Veselí n. M. | Rosice | 23.08. 14:15 | SO | UT |
|
C1A0304 | Chrlice | Slatina | 23.08. 10:30 | SO | |
|
C1A0305 | Velké Němčice | Svratka Brno | 23.08. 13:00 | SO | |
|
C1A0306 | Kohoutovice | Sn Brno | 24.08. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A0307 | Řečkovice | Moravský Krumlov | 23.08. 10:15 | SO | |
|
4. kolo 30.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0401 | Ivančice | Moravský Krumlov | 31.08. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C1A0402 | Sn Brno | Řečkovice | 31.08. 14:15 | NE | Pod Sídlištěm, Brno |
|
C1A0403 | Svratka Brno | Kohoutovice | 31.08. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A0404 | Slatina | Velké Němčice | 30.08. 12:15 | SO | |
|
C1A0405 | Rosice | Chrlice | 30.08. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C1A0406 | Kuřim | Veselí n. M. | 31.08. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C1A0407 | Medlánky | Starý Lískovec | 30.08. 11:30 | SO | |
|
5. kolo 06.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0501 | Starý Lískovec | Ivančice | 07.09. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A0502 | Veselí n. M. | Medlánky | 06.09. 14:15 | SO | UT |
|
C1A0503 | Chrlice | Kuřim | 06.09. 10:30 | SO | |
|
C1A0504 | Velké Němčice | Rosice | 07.09. 16:15 | NE | |
|
C1A0505 | Kohoutovice | Slatina | 07.09. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A0506 | Řečkovice | Svratka Brno | 06.09. 10:15 | SO | |
|
C1A0507 | Moravský Krumlov | Sn Brno | 06.09. 14:15 | SO | Bohutice |
|
6. kolo 13.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0601 | Ivančice | Sn Brno | 09.10. 16:15 | ČT | |
|
C1A0602 | Svratka Brno | Moravský Krumlov | 14.09. 13:45 | NE | |
|
C1A0603 | Slatina | Řečkovice | 13.09. 12:15 | SO | |
|
C1A0604 | Rosice | Kohoutovice | 13.09. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C1A0605 | Kuřim | Velké Němčice | 14.09. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C1A0606 | Medlánky | Chrlice | 28.10. 09:30 | ÚT | |
|
C1A0607 | Starý Lískovec | Veselí n. M. | 14.09. 13:45 | NE | |
|
7. kolo 20.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0701 | Veselí n. M. | Ivančice | 20.09. 13:45 | SO | UT |
|
C1A0702 | Chrlice | Starý Lískovec | 20.09. 10:30 | SO | |
|
C1A0703 | Velké Němčice | Medlánky | 21.09. 15:45 | NE | |
|
C1A0704 | Kohoutovice | Kuřim | 21.09. 13:45 | NE | |
|
C1A0705 | Řečkovice | Rosice | 21.09. 10:15 | NE | |
|
C1A0706 | Moravský Krumlov | Slatina | 20.09. 13:45 | SO | |
|
C1A0707 | Sn Brno | Svratka Brno | 21.09. 13:45 | NE | Pod Sídlištěm, Brno |
|
8. kolo 27.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0801 | Ivančice | Svratka Brno | 28.09. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C1A0802 | Slatina | Sn Brno | 27.09. 12:15 | SO | |
|
C1A0803 | Rosice | Moravský Krumlov | 27.09. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C1A0804 | Kuřim | Řečkovice | 28.09. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C1A0805 | Medlánky | Kohoutovice | 27.09. 11:00 | SO | |
|
C1A0806 | Starý Lískovec | Velké Němčice | 28.09. 13:45 | NE | |
|
C1A0807 | Veselí n. M. | Chrlice | 27.09. 13:45 | SO | UT |
|
9. kolo 04.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A0901 | Chrlice | Ivančice | 04.10. 10:30 | SO | |
|
C1A0902 | Velké Němčice | Veselí n. M. | 05.10. 15:15 | NE | |
|
C1A0903 | Kohoutovice | Starý Lískovec | 05.10. 13:15 | NE | |
|
C1A0904 | Řečkovice | Medlánky | 05.10. 10:15 | NE | |
|
C1A0905 | Moravský Krumlov | Kuřim | 04.10. 13:15 | SO | |
|
C1A0906 | Sn Brno | Rosice | 05.10. 13:15 | NE | Pod Sídlištěm, Brno |
|
C1A0907 | Svratka Brno | Slatina | 05.10. 13:15 | NE | |
|
10. kolo 11.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1001 | Ivančice | Slatina | 12.10. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1002 | Rosice | Svratka Brno | 11.10. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C1A1003 | Kuřim | Sn Brno | 12.10. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1004 | Medlánky | Moravský Krumlov | 11.10. 09:45 | SO | |
|
C1A1005 | Starý Lískovec | Řečkovice | 12.10. 12:45 | NE | |
|
C1A1006 | Veselí n. M. | Kohoutovice | 12.10. 12:45 | NE | UT |
|
C1A1007 | Chrlice | Velké Němčice | 11.10. 10:30 | SO | |
|
11. kolo 18.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1101 | Velké Němčice | Ivančice | 19.10. 14:45 | NE | |
|
C1A1102 | Kohoutovice | Chrlice | 19.10. 12:45 | NE | |
|
C1A1103 | Řečkovice | Veselí n. M. | 19.10. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1104 | Moravský Krumlov | Starý Lískovec | 18.10. 12:45 | SO | |
|
C1A1105 | Sn Brno | Medlánky | 19.10. 12:45 | NE | Pod Sídlištěm, Brno |
|
C1A1106 | Svratka Brno | Kuřim | 19.10. 12:45 | NE | |
|
C1A1107 | Slatina | Rosice | 18.10. 12:15 | SO | |
|
12. kolo 25.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1201 | Ivančice | Rosice | 26.10. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1202 | Kuřim | Slatina | 26.10. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1203 | Medlánky | Svratka Brno | 25.10. 09:30 | SO | |
|
C1A1204 | Starý Lískovec | Sn Brno | 26.10. 12:15 | NE | |
|
C1A1205 | Veselí n. M. | Moravský Krumlov | 25.10. 12:15 | SO | UT |
|
C1A1206 | Chrlice | Řečkovice | 25.10. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C1A1207 | Velké Němčice | Kohoutovice | 26.10. 14:15 | NE | |
|
13. kolo 01.11.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1301 | Kohoutovice | Ivančice | 02.11. 11:45 | NE | |
|
C1A1302 | Řečkovice | Velké Němčice | 02.11. 10:15 | NE | písek |
|
C1A1303 | Moravský Krumlov | Chrlice | 01.11. 11:45 | SO | |
|
C1A1304 | Sn Brno | Veselí n. M. | 02.11. 11:45 | NE | Pod Sídlištěm, Brno |
|
C1A1305 | Svratka Brno | Starý Lískovec | 02.11. 11:45 | NE | |
|
C1A1306 | Slatina | Medlánky | 01.11. 12:15 | SO | |
|
C1A1307 | Rosice | Kuřim | 28.10. 10:15 | ÚT | |
|
15. kolo 28.03.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1501 | Řečkovice | Ivančice | 28.03. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C1A1502 | Kohoutovice | Moravský Krumlov | 29.03. 12:45 | NE | |
|
C1A1503 | Velké Němčice | Sn Brno | 28.03. 14:45 | SO | |
|
C1A1504 | Chrlice | Svratka Brno | 28.03. 11:00 | SO | |
|
C1A1505 | Veselí n. M. | Slatina | 28.03. 12:45 | SO | UT |
|
C1A1506 | Starý Lískovec | Rosice | 29.03. 12:45 | NE | |
|
C1A1507 | Medlánky | Kuřim | 29.03. 15:00 | NE | |
|
16. kolo 04.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1601 | Ivančice | Medlánky | 05.04. 10:30 | NE | |
|
C1A1602 | Kuřim | Starý Lískovec | 05.04. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C1A1603 | Rosice | Veselí n. M. | 07.05. 14:45 | ČT | |
|
C1A1604 | Slatina | Chrlice | 04.04. 12:15 | SO | |
|
C1A1605 | Svratka Brno | Velké Němčice | 05.04. 13:15 | NE | |
|
C1A1606 | Sn Brno | Kohoutovice | 05.04. 13:15 | NE | Pod Sídlištěm, Brno |
|
C1A1607 | Moravský Krumlov | Řečkovice | 05.04. 13:15 | NE | |
|
17. kolo 11.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1701 | Moravský Krumlov | Ivančice | 11.04. 13:15 | SO | |
|
C1A1702 | Řečkovice | Sn Brno | 12.04. 13:15 | NE | |
|
C1A1703 | Kohoutovice | Svratka Brno | 12.04. 13:15 | NE | |
|
C1A1704 | Velké Němčice | Slatina | 12.04. 15:15 | NE | |
|
C1A1705 | Chrlice | Rosice | 11.04. 11:00 | SO | |
|
C1A1706 | Veselí n. M. | Kuřim | 11.04. 13:15 | SO | UT |
|
C1A1707 | Starý Lískovec | Medlánky | 12.04. 13:15 | NE | |
|
18. kolo 18.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1801 | Ivančice | Starý Lískovec | 19.04. 10:30 | NE | |
|
C1A1802 | Medlánky | Veselí n. M. | 18.04. 13:30 | SO | |
|
C1A1803 | Kuřim | Chrlice | 19.04. 13:45 | NE | |
|
C1A1804 | Rosice | Velké Němčice | 18.04. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C1A1805 | Slatina | Kohoutovice | 18.04. 12:15 | SO | |
|
C1A1806 | Svratka Brno | Řečkovice | 19.04. 13:45 | NE | |
|
C1A1807 | Sn Brno | Moravský Krumlov | 19.04. 13:45 | NE | Pod Sídlištěm, Brno |
|
19. kolo 25.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1901 | Sn Brno | Ivančice | 26.04. 13:45 | NE | Pod Sídlištěm, Brno |
|
C1A1902 | Moravský Krumlov | Svratka Brno | 25.04. 13:45 | SO | |
|
C1A1903 | Řečkovice | Slatina | 25.04. 11:00 | SO | |
|
C1A1904 | Kohoutovice | Rosice | 26.04. 13:45 | NE | |
|
C1A1905 | Velké Němčice | Kuřim | 26.04. 15:45 | NE | |
|
C1A1906 | Chrlice | Medlánky | 25.04. 11:00 | SO | |
|
C1A1907 | Veselí n. M. | Starý Lískovec | 25.04. 13:45 | SO | UT |
|
20. kolo 02.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A2001 | Ivančice | Veselí n. M. | 03.05. 10:30 | NE | |
|
C1A2002 | Starý Lískovec | Chrlice | 03.05. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A2003 | Medlánky | Velké Němčice | 02.05. 14:00 | SO | |
|
C1A2004 | Kuřim | Kohoutovice | 03.05. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2005 | Rosice | Řečkovice | 02.05. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C1A2006 | Slatina | Moravský Krumlov | 02.05. 12:15 | SO | |
|
C1A2007 | Svratka Brno | Sn Brno | 03.05. 14:15 | NE | |
|
21. kolo 09.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A2101 | Svratka Brno | Ivančice | 10.05. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A2102 | Sn Brno | Slatina | 10.05. 14:15 | NE | Pod Sídlištěm, Brno |
|
C1A2103 | Moravský Krumlov | Rosice | 09.05. 14:15 | SO | |
|
C1A2104 | Řečkovice | Kuřim | 09.05. 11:00 | SO | |
|
C1A2105 | Kohoutovice | Medlánky | 10.05. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A2106 | Velké Němčice | Starý Lískovec | 10.05. 16:15 | NE | |
|
C1A2107 | Chrlice | Veselí n. M. | 09.05. 11:00 | SO | |
|
22. kolo 16.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A2201 | Ivančice | Chrlice | 17.05. 10:30 | NE | |
|
C1A2202 | Veselí n. M. | Velké Němčice | 17.05. 14:15 | NE | UT |
|
C1A2203 | Starý Lískovec | Kohoutovice | 17.05. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A2204 | Medlánky | Řečkovice | 16.05. 14:00 | SO | |
|
C1A2205 | Kuřim | Moravský Krumlov | 17.05. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2206 | Rosice | Sn Brno | 16.05. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C1A2207 | Slatina | Svratka Brno | 16.05. 12:15 | SO | |
|
23. kolo 23.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A2301 | Slatina | Ivančice | 23.05. 12:15 | SO | |
|
C1A2302 | Svratka Brno | Rosice | 24.05. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A2303 | Sn Brno | Kuřim | 24.05. 14:15 | NE | Pod Sídlištěm, Brno |
|
C1A2304 | Moravský Krumlov | Medlánky | 23.05. 10:15 | SO | |
|
C1A2305 | Řečkovice | Starý Lískovec | 23.05. 11:30 | SO | |
|
C1A2306 | Kohoutovice | Veselí n. M. | 24.05. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A2307 | Velké Němčice | Chrlice | 24.05. 16:15 | NE | |
|
24. kolo 30.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A2401 | Ivančice | Velké Němčice | 30.05. 14:15 | SO | |
|
C1A2402 | Chrlice | Kohoutovice | 30.05. 11:00 | SO | |
|
C1A2403 | Veselí n. M. | Řečkovice | 30.05. 14:15 | SO | UT |
|
C1A2404 | Starý Lískovec | Moravský Krumlov | 31.05. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A2405 | Medlánky | Sn Brno | 10.06. 18:00 | ST | |
|
C1A2406 | Kuřim | Svratka Brno | 31.05. 10:00 | NE | |
|
C1A2407 | Rosice | Slatina | 30.05. 10:00 | SO | |
|
25. kolo 06.06.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A2501 | Rosice | Ivančice | 06.06. 10:00 | SO | |
|
C1A2502 | Slatina | Kuřim | 06.06. 12:15 | SO | |
|
C1A2503 | Svratka Brno | Medlánky | 07.06. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A2504 | Sn Brno | Starý Lískovec | 07.06. 14:15 | NE | Pod Sídlištěm, Brno |
|
C1A2505 | Moravský Krumlov | Veselí n. M. | 06.06. 14:15 | SO | |
|
C1A2506 | Řečkovice | Chrlice | 07.06. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A2507 | Kohoutovice | Velké Němčice | 07.06. 14:15 | NE | |
|
26. kolo 13.06.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A2601 | Ivančice | Kohoutovice | 14.06. 10:30 | NE | |
|
C1A2602 | Velké Němčice | Řečkovice | 13.06. 16:15 | SO | |
|
C1A2603 | Chrlice | Moravský Krumlov | 13.06. 11:00 | SO | |
|
C1A2604 | Veselí n. M. | Sn Brno | 13.06. 14:15 | SO | UT |
|
C1A2605 | Starý Lískovec | Svratka Brno | 14.06. 14:15 | NE | |
|
C1A2606 | Medlánky | Slatina | 13.06. 14:00 | SO | |
|
C1A2607 | Kuřim | Rosice | 14.06. 10:00 | NE | |
|
14. kolo 20.06.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
C1A1401 | Ivančice | Kuřim | 21.06. 10:30 | NE | |
|
C1A1402 | Rosice | Medlánky | 20.06. 10:00 | SO | Říčany |
|
C1A1403 | Slatina | Starý Lískovec | 20.06. 12:15 | SO | |
|
C1A1404 | Svratka Brno | Veselí n. M. | 20.06. 14:15 | SO | |
|
C1A1405 | Sn Brno | Chrlice | 21.06. 14:15 | NE | Pod Sídlištěm, Brno |
|
C1A1406 | Moravský Krumlov | Velké Němčice | 20.06. 14:15 | SO | |
|
C1A1407 | Řečkovice | Kohoutovice | 20.06. 11:30 | SO | |
|
|
|
|
|